Change language

Teamlijst

België Tsjechië Spanje Frankrijk Kroatië Nederland Polen Slowakije

Netherlands Online (Naboj Junior)

Teams: 56 / 400
Zaanlands Lyceum A
Quinten Bosch (klas 2), Allan van der Ing (klas 2), Jesper Groenhoff (klas 2), Tijmen Stroo (klas 2)
Orion Lyceum
Elise Teeuw (klas 3), Isa Koorevaar (klas 3)
Liemers College A
Niels Roest (klas 2), Alex van den Berg (klas 3), Floris Meuleman (klas 2), Daisy Braas (klas 2)
Marianum E
Matthijs Hilhorst (klas 3), Sam hoog Antink (klas 3), Ingmar Hilferink (klas 3), Daan Bouwman (klas 3)
Zaanlands Lyceum B
Cleo Brussaard (klas 2), Aiora Çankaya (klas 2), Rena Frijns (klas 2), Lynn Storbeck (klas 2)
Alberdingk Thijm College C
Noor Mooijman (klas 3), Arianne de Bock (klas 3), Jule Huisinga (klas 3), Evelien Beemster (klas 3)
Ichthus College B
Renate van Doorn (klas 3), Anna van Klinken (klas 3), Fieke de Vin (klas 3), Eva van den Brink (klas 3)
Alberdingk Thijm College A
Eke de Vries (klas 3), Lia Keuls (klas 3), Amara van der Weijden (klas 3), Jip Venderbos (klas 3)
Ichthus College E
Job Mulder (klas 3), Joël Noordam (klas 3), Lucas Ooms (klas 3), Luc Walvaart (klas 3)
Stedelijk Gymnasium Breda B
None
Danique (klas 1), Nienke (klas 1), Lucie (klas 1), Annabel (klas 1)
Zaanlands Lyceum C
Anouk Jong (klas 3), Sema Uygun (klas 3), Lucas de Vries (klas 3), Christine Frijns (klas 3)
Liemers College C
Amy Avant (klas 3), Nynke Ratgers (klas 3), Nick Loeters (klas 3), Desi Raaijmakers (klas 3)
Marianum C
Lars Verhoeven (klas 3), Adel Orfali (klas 3), Milan Liu (klas 3), Hüseyin Akinci (klas 3)
Liemers College B
Elvira Ros (klas 3), Nick Hoof (klas 3), Dany Daoud (klas 3), Jesse Gerritsen (klas 3)
Stedelijk Gymnasium Breda A
None
Tom Jacobs (klas 2), Annefleur Veldkamp (klas 2), Pam Wissink (klas 2), Julie Hylarides (klas 2)
European School Bergen A
Molenweidtje 5, Bergen
Thomas (klas 3), Lofti (klas 3), Férielle (klas 3), Etan (klas 3)
European School Bergen B
Molenweidtje 5, Bergen
Cassandre (klas 3), Inès (klas 3), Eduard (klas 3), Petrus (klas 3)
Praedinius Gymnasium A
Tommy He (klas 3), Som Nath Sharma (klas 3), Ernst van den Bogaart (klas 3), Joep Dekker (klas 3)
European School Bergen C
Molenweidtje 5, Bergen
Ioana (klas 2), Suban (klas 2), Alicia (klas 2), Harriet (klas 2)
Het Maaslandcollege. Scholengemeenschap voor (tweetalig) mavo, havo, vwo. A
Devi Wiggers (klas 2), Annabel van Aart (klas 2), Stijn Verstegen (klas 3), Hugo Collé (klas 3)
European School Bergen D
Molenweidtje 5, Bergen
Georgios (klas 3), Maria (klas 3), Mayya (klas 3), Maria (klas 3)
PCC Het Lyceum C
Reserve 1 (klas 2), Reserve 2 (klas 2)
Markenhage
Finn Gijsbers (klas 3), Sofie Quaden (klas 3), Sanne van den Bliek (klas 3)
Gymnasium Felisenum A
Roeland van der Veen (klas 2), Heloïse Boissevain (klas 2), Mette Jongkind (klas 2), Hanna Sintenie (klas 2)
Praedinius Gymnasium B
Nynke Heerschop (klas 3), Han Diekstra (klas 3), Nienke Meijering (klas 3)
Gymnasium Felisenum B
Max Wijnstra (klas 3), Tom van Jelgershuis (klas 3), Koen Jongeling (klas 3), Noa Schaap (klas 2)
Liemers College D
Rowen Meijer (klas 2), Jordy Kamps (klas 2), Roan Verhaaf (klas 2), Cas Witjes (klas 2)
Praedinius Gymnasium C
Bart Jager (klas 3), Casper Bruining (klas 3), Thies Haan (klas 3), Max Sim (klas 3)
Het Maaslandcollege. Scholengemeenschap voor (tweetalig) mavo, havo, vwo. B
Olivier Buczyński (klas 3), David Nguyen (klas 3), Nina Lagendijk (klas 3), Tess van Orsouw (klas 3)
Ichthus College A
Ben Elenbaas (klas 3), Tirza van de Water (klas 3), Suze Fontijn (klas 3), Louise Verbeek (klas 3)
Opb RSG Wiringherlant A
Jorrit (klas 2), Levi (klas 2), Douwe (klas 2), Jesse (klas 2)
Het 4e Gymnasium B
Lev Opheikens (klas 2), Storm Voorhoeve (klas 2), Emile de Jong (klas 2)
Alberdingk Thijm College B
Toon de Jong (klas 3), Neo Tanaka (klas 3), Jelmer Miedema (klas 3), Thijs Bandsma (klas 3)
De Goudse Waarden Het Lyceum
Maurice de Jong (klas 3), Jesse van den Berg (klas 3), Wytze Konijn (klas 3), Anaïs van Alphen (klas 3)
Opb RSG Wiringherlant B
Meike (klas 2), Yana (klas 2), Indy (klas 2), Jemira (klas 2)
Opb RSG Wiringherlant C
Danny (klas 2), Patrick (klas 2), Quinn (klas 2), Melle (klas 2)
Alberdingk Thijm College D
Dylan Brouwer (klas 3), Rein Sneyers (klas 3), Keano Sukapintha (klas 3), Gwendolyn van Drecht (klas 3)
Opb RSG Wiringherlant D
Sil (klas 2), Sam (klas 2), Vince (klas 2), Karsten (klas 2)
Ichthus College C
Marthe Brander (klas 3), Myriam van den Berkhof (klas 3), Nora van de Pol (klas 3), Meike Melis (klas 3)
Opb RSG Wiringherlant E
Katie (klas 2), Bregje (klas 2), Sara (klas 2), Mirthe (klas 2)
Het 4e Gymnasium C
Yalli Elmaliyah (klas 3), Lowie Bakker (klas 3), Tom van Espelo (klas 3), Kang delmaar (klas 3)
Ichthus College D
Sem Blankestijn (klas 3), Hugo Maat (klas 3), Kyan de Haas (klas 3)
Opb RSG Wiringherlant F
Teun (klas 2), Robbie (klas 2), Sem (klas 2), Ahmad (klas 2)
Het 4e Gymnasium D
Sid Oldeman (klas 3), Laura Wolfswinkel (klas 3), Hanske van Houten (klas 2)
Opb RSG Wiringherlant G
Zena (klas 2)
European School Bergen E
Molenweidtje 5, Bergen
Sophie-Jaya (klas 3), Stella (klas 3), Eirini (klas 3)
Ichthus College F
Noa Boiten (klas 3), Danique de Jeu (klas 3), Ruth Vierbergen (klas 3), Lieke Hoogenraad (klas 3)
PCC Het Lyceum A
Wiebe van Ierland (klas 3), Misja Duijn (klas 3)
Ichthus College G
Levi de Boer (klas 3), Stefan Bolier (klas 3), Remco Takken (klas 3), Rutger Weerheim (klas 3)
PCC Het Lyceum B
Lucas Favier (klas 3), Guilherme Gregório Abelha (klas 3), Amber Vos (klas 3), Wessel Ketelaar (klas 3)
Ichthus College H
Emmelie van Doorn (klas 3), Heleen Kleermaker (klas 3), Esther Demoet (klas 3), Janne van der Wielen (klas 3)
Het 4e Gymnasium E
Sid oldeman (klas 3), Kai grello (klas 3), Douwe klaas (klas 3)
Marianum A
Coline Wolters (klas 3), Mirthe Meekes (klas 3), Lott de Maat (klas 3), Nora Sprick (klas 3)
Marianum B
Mart de Groot (klas 3), Rien Boomkamp (klas 3), Dante Caloski (klas 3), Deelnemer 8 (klas 3)
Het 4e Gymnasium A
Tyche van der Vossen (klas 3), Madelief Gomes (klas 3), Ida de Witt (klas 3), Suzy Klaassen (klas 3)
Gymnasium Felisenum C
Esmee Monkelbaan (klas 2), Bram Koers (klas 2), Floortje van Hest (klas 2), Zara Theewes (klas 2)