List of registered teams
Czech Republic | France | Open | Poland | Slovakia

Slovensko online —

453 registered teams
Gymnázium Terézie Vansovej, 17. novembra 6, Stará ĽubovňaKrištof Dudzik (9), Filip Krafčík (9), Pavol Pluta (8), Samuel Poláček (8)
Základná škola s MŠ, Alekšince 395, Alekšince
1. súkromné gymnázium v Bratislave, Bajkalská 20, BratislavaLiana Pavlíková (8), Leon Salner (8), Tomáš Mésároš (8), Barbora Horská (8)
Základná škola Komenského, Stará ĽubovňaAlexandra Pečarková (8), Vivien Krulčiková (8), Adela Koršňaková (8), Valentina Šestáková (8)
Základná škola s MŠ, Andreja Bažíka 20, ZuberecGregor Žák (8), Matúš Šroba (8), Martin Vrábel (8), Erik Škvarka (8)
Základná škola s MŠ, Andreja Bažíka 20, ZuberecŠtefan Letošťák (9), Alex Kučera (9), Michal Jančo (9), Matúš Orčo (9)
Základná škola Komenského, Stará ĽubovňaEma Hriňová (9), Nina Jančišinová (9), Matej Bujňák (9), Daniel Solotruk (9)
Gymnázium Komenského, PartizánskeAdam Gregor Podoba (8), Pavol Horečný (8), Marek Knápek (8), Viktória Krátka (8)
Gymnázium Komenského, PartizánskeMartin Bezák (9), Jakub Čangel (9), Dávid Sámela (9), Benjamín Žember (9)
Súkromná základná škola Felix, Krásnohorská 14, BratislavaMartin Kníž (8), Samo Bujna (7), Daniel Držík (9), Michal Földeš (9)
Súkromná základná škola Felix, Krásnohorská 14, BratislavaCyril Horban (8), Filip Hovorka (8), Tomáš Safin (8), Matěj Vobořil (8)
Súkromná základná škola Felix, Krásnohorská 14, BratislavaAlica Kubincová (8), Miriam Megová (8), Karolína Slobodová (8), Adrián Jenča (8)
Základná škola s MŠ, Andreja Bažíka 20, ZuberecZdenka Valeková (8), Liliana Obrtáčová (8), Nina Kohárová (8), Zuzana Ondrošová (8)
Základná škola s MŠ, Andreja Bažíka 20, ZuberecMonika Harmatová (8), Eliáš Leginus (8), Mária Pardeková (8), Zuzana Valeková (8)
Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Mudroňova 20, PrešovŽofia Hromjáková (8), Marek Jambrich (8), Sebastián Mačura (8), Richard Prikler (8)
Základná škola Rajčianska, Bratislava-VrakuňaSofia Tomašchová (9), Viktória Siakelová (9), Jakub Chomiszak (9), Branislav Rischer (9)
Piarist. gymnázium sv. J. Kalazan, Piaristická 6, NitraDominika Denková (9), Roman Barimov (9), Lukáš Pauk (9), Erich Tábi (9)
Základná škola s MŠ, Andreja Bažíka 20, ZuberecEva Bebejova (9), Tatiana Geschwandtnerova (9), Marina Majercakova (9), Michaela Valekova (9)
Cirkevná ZŠ R. Zaymusa, Romualda Zaymusa 3, ŽilinaAlena Bálintová (8), Barbora Cimráková (8), Anastázia Urdová (9), Klára Šindelová (9)
Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Mudroňova 20, PrešovAdam Novotný (9), Adam Korž (9), Frederika Mádziková (9), Miroslava Pramníková (9)
Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Mudroňova 20, PrešovAneta Štefančínová (9), Katarína Javorská (9), Alex Kanderka (9), Marek Ištok (9)
Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Mudroňova 20, PrešovMarkus Michňák (9), David Činčera (9), Dávid Mrúz (9), Marek Krištof (9)
Základná škola Štefánikova, HumennéLiana Krivjanská (9), Adam Macko (9), Simona Macková (9), Maroš Mackaľ (9)
Základná škola Štefánikova, HumennéNina Anna Betáková (9), Jakub Ferjak (8), Matej Karpáč (8), Tomáš Sukeľ (9)
Gymnázium Angely Merici Trnava, Hviezdoslavova 10Marcel Farbula (9), Filip Fialka (9), Dominik Jindra (9), Jakub Pollák (9)
Gymnázium Angely Merici Trnava, Hviezdoslavova 10Ema Kolarovičová (9), Dominik Hanzel (9), Nina Janíková (9), Jakub Chorvatovič (9)
Gymnázium Angely Merici Trnava, Hviezdoslavova 10Šimon Gálik (8), Tomáš Adam Greguš (8), Jaromír Marek (8), Tamara Vančová (8)
Gymnázium Varšavská cesta, ŽilinaSára Mühlbergerová (9), Nina Záthurecká (9), Lucia Strogová (9), Adela Vrždáková (9)
Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, 1. mája 170/2, TrenčínMichal Čarnogurský (9), Andrea Hroto (9), Tomáš Krajčovič (9), Igor Vargovič (9)
Gymnázium Varšavská cesta, ŽilinaDominka Káčerová (9), Alex Slávik (9), Richard Skála (9), Michal Lábaj (9)
Gymnázium A. Bernoláka, Lichnerova 69, SenecAlžbeta Nagyová (9), Slávka Múčková (9), Oliver Nguyen (9), Lukáš Kocman (9)
Gymnázium A. Bernoláka, Lichnerova 69, SenecBranislav Blaščák (8), Peter Borušovič (8), Ján Nemeček (8), Matúš Sloboda (8)
Cirkevná ZŠ R. Zaymusa, Romualda Zaymusa 3, ŽilinaSamuel Ciesarik (9), Filip Galovič (9), Filip Samuhel (9), Peter Urban (9)
Cirkevná ZŠ sv. Gorazda, Komenského 495/31, NámestovoEma Lipničanová (8), René Karol Podhájsky (8), Dominika Čierniková (8), Adam Štefan Uhliarik (8)
Cirkevná ZŠ sv. Gorazda, Komenského 495/31, NámestovoAdam Smržík (9), Matej Jakub Sučák (9), Jakub Feja (9), Barbora Miklušáková (9)
Cirkevná ZŠ sv. Gorazda, Komenského 495/31, NámestovoMarek Pisarčík (9), Tomáš Kramarčík (9), Lea Holubová (9), Marcela Kekeľáková (9)
Základná škola s MŠ, Nitrica 41, NitricaNikolas Demeter (8), Lucas Humaj (8), Filip Krchňavý (8), Simona Pavelková (8)
Základná škola Žiarska, Liptovský MikulášMichal Poláček (8), Michal Kováčik (8), Patrik Blaško (8), Štefan Tutka (8)
Základná škola Žiarska, Liptovský MikulášMatej Balco (8), Samuel Kokavec (8), Jakub Kováč (8), Teemu Bella (8)
Gymnázium Ľ. J. Šuleka Komárno, Pohraničná 10Teo Peter Lukáč (8), Martin Švec (8), Petra Pónyová (8), Viera Rumanová (8)
Gymnázium Alejová, Košice-JuhTomáš Geletka (8), Michal Ferdinandy (8), Jakub Horváth (8), Ján Magdo (8)
Gymnázium Alejová, Košice-JuhBoris Kὃrὃš (8), Rodan Levický (8), Maxim Boczek (8), Michal Vodička (8)
Gymnázium Alejová, Košice-JuhVeronika Jakabová (9), Denis Kandráč (9), Oliver Seman (9), Ján Stupák (9)
Gymnázium Alejová, Košice-JuhAlex Fuksz (9), Richard Ferencz (9), Marek Kolesár (9), Nikolas Kolesár (9)
Gymnázium Alejová, Košice-JuhJakub Čaník (9), Artur Pankuch (9), Rastislav Hrubý (9), Martin Antoš (9)
Gymnázium Alejová, Košice-JuhEva Krajčiová (9), Ema Hudáková (9), Ester Szabariová (9), Nina Sluková (9)
Piaristické gymnázium Jozefa Braneckého, Palackého 4, TrenčínAdam Hrnčiar (9), Rastislav Kulich (9), Jakub Gieci (9), Timea Leah Masar (9)
Základná škola Nitrianska, BrančAdam Csámpay (9), Boris Benc (9), Viliam Kóňa (9), Jozef Muran (9)
Základná škola Dargovských hrdinov, HumennéIgor Chomča (8), Peter Greňo (8), Samuel Fejko (8), Jaroslav Feňko (8)
Základná škola Dargovských hrdinov, HumennéBianka Babinová (8), Barbora Bobaľová (8), Sarah Matvijová (8), Sofia Šepeľová (8)
Základná škola Devínska, Nové ZámkyDominik Berek (9), Rebeka Jakubíková (9), Karina Nováková (9), Maximilián Szabó (9)
Gymnázium Hubeného, BratislavaBibiana Chrenková (9), Daniel Sebastián Panáček (9), Jakub Šmida (9), Matej Šmida (9)
CZŠ sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Komenského 3064/41, SereďMatej Kavoň (9), Matej Kurbel (9), Henrieta Lenčéšová (9), Eva Slezáková (9)
Gymnázium Hubeného, BratislavaBarbora Kováčová (9), Tereza Pisarčíková (9), Veronika Putišová (9), Gabriela Vörösová (9)
CZŠ sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Komenského 3064/41, SereďChristian Boška (8), Max Fekeč (8), Tamara Gábliková (8), Lukáš Majka (8)
Základná škola s MŠ, Maurerova 14, KrompachyPatrik Oravec (8), Klaudia Sirotňáková (9), Viktória Solčániová (9), Dominik Štec (8)
Základná škola s MŠ, Vančurova 38, TrnavaMatúš Vlkovič (9), Michael Pintér (9), Tereza Kozická (9), Silvia Siantová (9)
Základná škola s MŠ, Vančurova 38, TrnavaŠimon Priputen (9), Emma Mutná (9), Jana Nadžadyová (9), Maximilián Pekarčík (9)
Základná škola Benkova, NitraLucia Ožvaldová (8), Peter Ožvalda (8), Timotej Dunay (8), Ema Šunderlíková (8)
Základná škola Benkova, NitraHenrich Kudroč (9), Matej Khun (9), Alexandra Polášová (9), Daniel Štancel (9)
Základná škola Cernina, CerninaOliver Dulina (9), Maroš Ferenc (9), Nikola Kaňuková (9), Samuel Leonard Stronček (9)
Gymnázium Kukučínova, PopradVeronika Fabryová (9), Andrea Kubáňová (9), Juraj Valluš (9), Radka Dorniaková (9)
Gymnázium Kukučínova, PopradSarah Schindlerová (9), Šimon Rybka (9), Dávid Barilla (9), Matej Tomusko (9)
Gymnázium SNP, GelnicaNina Marčeková (8), Vieroslava Oxová (8), Karolína Šimková (8), Mária Vojnovaská (8)
Gymnázium SNP, GelnicaFilip Vaškovič (8), Tobias Škarbek (8), Jakub Marcinko (8), Patrik Krompaský (8)
Gymnázium SNP, GelnicaSabina Žaludková (8), Klára Džuganová (8), Adam Roman (8), Lukáš Janoško (8)
Základná škola s MŠ, Pod hájom 967, Dubnica nad VáhomZuzana Romaňáková (8), Natália Šuranová (8), Andrea Samulová (8), Samuel Pastorek (8)
Základná škola s MŠ, Pod hájom 967, Dubnica nad VáhomŠimon Šoltýs (8), Timotej Bumbál (8), Vanesa Mitická (8), Nina Rybanská (8)
Základná škola s MŠ, Udiča 248, UdičaPavol Hároník (8), Adam Chochlík (8), Jakub Markovič (8), Samuel Štefan Šibík (8)
Základná škola s MŠ, Udiča 248, UdičaSamuel Sirvoň (8), Tomáš Turiak (8), Marián Stanislav (8), Marek Pagáč (8)
Základná škola s MŠ, Udiča 248, UdičaNina Hladká (9), Klára Kadrljaková (9), Vanessa Paholíková (9), Sophia Šarlayová (9)
Základná škola Rozmarínová, KomárnoViktor Holboj (8), Robert Kollár (9), Veronika Pavlechová (8), Samuel Plavec (9)
Základná škola Rozmarínová, KomárnoBianka Červená (8), Tamara Ďuríková (8), Maxim Gromer (9), Branislav Manczal (9)
Základná škola R.K., Nádražná 955, PartizánskeAndrej Krajčo (9), Miroslav Jemala (9), Andrej Jemala (8), Matúš Paulovič (9)
Základná škola Šmeralova, PrešovJakub Bryndza (8), Sebastián Holent (8), Milan Pagurko (8), Oliver Vozár (8)
Základná škola Šmeralova, PrešovAnna Kaľuhová (8), Nina Ondriová (8), Alexandra Patoráková (8), Bianka Vaľková (8)
Základná škola Šmeralova, PrešovBianca Tomková (8), Paulína Gogová (8), Samuel Takáč (8), Samuel Zuščák (8)
Gymnázium Grösslingová, BratislavaMatej Cisko (8), Michal Haverlík (8), Marián Kovaľ (8), Martin Pistovčák (8)
Gymnázium Grösslingová, BratislavaJán Lakota (9), Matúš Pokorný (9), Rudolf Kusý (9), Viliam Gottweis (9)
Gymnázium Varšavská cesta, ŽilinaOliver Hrbáň (8), Matej Kekely (8), Max Medovarský (8), Richard Mravec (8)
Základná škola Rajčianska, Bratislava-VrakuňaNatália Kralovičová (8), Karin Petra Gallová (8), Šimon Kačeriak (8), Nikoleta Marcineková (8)
Základná škola Rajčianska, Bratislava-VrakuňaAndy Max Ravasz (8), Matúš Vavro (8), Ema Barátová (8), Tereza Katarína Kučerová (8)
Základná škola Lúčna, DivínMartin Drugda (9), Daniel Golian (9), Barbora Strečková (9), Šimon Belko (9)
Základná škola Štefánikova, PiešťanyJán Mrňa (8), Zuzana Bujnová (8), Zora Krupová (8), Sebastián Vrba (8)
Základná škola Štefánikova, PiešťanyLucia Noskovičová (8), Viktória Gono (8), Šimon Petríček (8), Jakub Hudcovič (8)
Základná škola s MŠ, Školská 321, BrezovicaMartina Turošáková (9), Nikola Kaníková (9), Martin Tóth (9), Andrej Hucík (9)
Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, BratislavaMarek Hanula (9), Matej Hrdlička (9), Klaudia Klimeková (9), Jakub Benčo (9)
Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, BratislavaMatej Bachniček (9), Hana Kalábová (9), Pavol Pajtík (9), Jakub Rybár (9)
Kat.spo. šk.- ZŠ sv.M., Školská 9, NemšováJúlia Begáňová (8), Jakub Forgáč (8), Jakub Krcheň (8), Veronika Prosňanská (8)
Kat.spo. šk.- ZŠ sv.M., Školská 9, NemšováPatrik Navrátil (9), Roman Prchlík (9), Lenka Štefaničáková (9), Mária Prílesanová (9)
ZŠ s MŠ Angely Merici, Halenárska 45, TrnavaNatália Kročková (8), Ľubomír Polák (8), Lucia Uhrová (8), Leonard Baránek (8)
Základná škola Školská, TlmačeJuraj Jašek (9), Tomáš Meľnik (9), Jakub Sádovský (9), Martin Šimečík (9)
Základná škola Školská, TlmačeJanka Barátová (8), Alexandra Butkovičová (8), Simona Galbavá (8), Jasmína Tarišková (8)
Gymnázium SNP, GelnicaMartin Brutovský (9), Michal Demko (9), Lukáš Kravec (9), Ľubomír Medvec (9)
Gymnázium SNP, GelnicaNina Dzurendová (9), Barbora Gladišová (9), Nela Kaľavská (9), Alexandra Polahárová (9)
Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, BratislavaAdam Daniel Donoval (8), Marek Hromada (8), Sarah Klopštock (8), Teo Višňovský (8)
Základná škola s MŠ, Udiča 248, UdičaPatrik Buday (9), Rebeka Fajthová (9), Patrik Moravík (9), Nela Repáčová (9)
Základná škola Maxima Gorkého, TrnavaVeronika Zittová (8), Lukáš Váry (8), Ján Dudáš (9), Karolína Krčmáriková (9)
Základná škola s MŠ, Kľačany 263, KľačanyDárius Domaracký (8), Pavol Koniar (8), Daniel Ostrovský (9), Tatiana Vendleková (9)
Základná škola s MŠ, Školská 1575, HriňováAndrej Kmeť (9), Natália Krnáčová (8), Kamila Lešová (8), Terézia Paučová (8)
Základná škola Komenského, SvitNatália Štanclová (9), Aneta Gurniková (9), Karin Kurpašová (9), Alexandra Slivková (9)
Základná škola Družstevná, KurimaBibiana Bolišingová (9), Frederika Illéšová (9), Richard Lastivka (9), Jaroslav Sokol (9)
Súkromná základná škola Guliver, Andreja Trúchleho Sytnianskeho 28, Banská ŠtiavnicaMikuláš Macharik (8), Šimon Pálka (8), Dávid Štirbl (9), Marko Slančík (9)
Evanjelická ZŠ, Palisády 57, Bratislava-Staré MestoJán Dokupil (7), Marek Sýč (7), Matej Hukel (7), Daniel Vrábel (7)
Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, BratislavaJán Janek (8), Dominik Kobza (8), Michal Harmata (8), Filip Krpelan (8)
Základná škola Čachovský rad, VrútkyMichaela Stanková (8), Denisa Jarošová (8), Tomáš Jelšík (8), Lea Babčová (8)
Základná škola Maxima Gorkého, TrnavaLenka Kubovičová (8), Liana Pompová (8), Eva Matulová (9), Lucia Žehnajová (9)
Gymnázium SNP, GelnicaDaniela Bikárová (9), Klaudia Krauszová (9), Lujza Majkutová (9), Alena Popelášová (9)
Základná škola Čachovský rad, VrútkyLukáš Drábik (9), Alžbetka Mikulová (9), Lucia Šichtová (9), Kristína Ťaptíková (9)
Základná škola s MŠ, Lazany 423/5, LazanySára Filkornová (9), Nina Kučerová (9), Martin Schon (9), Alex Belica (9)
Základná škola s MŠ, Pod hájom 967, Dubnica nad VáhomTimea Horváthová (9), Timotej Hudcovský (9), Matej Velacek (9), Miroslav Vráblik (9)
Základná škola s MŠ, Ul. Fraňa Kráľa 2086/2, Poprad - VeľkáNatália Ilavská (9), Lenka Kovalčíková (9), Zuzana Dulová (9), Martin Roth (9)
Základná škola s MŠ, Ul. Fraňa Kráľa 2086/2, Poprad - VeľkáSamuel Joštiak (9), Alex Pavličko (9), Filip Laufik (9), Patrik Buc (9)
Súkromná základná škola, Oravská cesta 11, Žilina
ZŠ s MŠ Angely Merici, Halenárska 45, TrnavaJuraj Janáč (8), Natália Polakovičová (8), Veronika Valášková (8), Sebastián Watzka (8)
ZŠ s MŠ Angely Merici, Halenárska 45, TrnavaLukáš Bohman (7), Peter Kotas (7), Samuel Srnčík (7), Adam Fojtík (7)
ZŠ s MŠ Angely Merici, Halenárska 45, TrnavaAdam Červený (8), Filip Čičmanec (8), Eliška Kubišová (8), Samuel Gažo (8)
Základná škola Družstevná, KurimaRadka Rajničová (9), Vanesa Jendroľová (9), Monika Daňková (9), Rebeka Pyržová (9)
ZŠ Povýšenia sv. Kríža, Smreková 38, SmižanyMarek Jasečko (9), Katarína Neupauerová (9), Ema Šebestová (9), Daniel Jerry Bartoš (9)
Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, BratislavaBoris Berdák (8), Maximilián Dudlák (8), Max Horanský (8), Adam Láštic (8)
Gymnázium P. J. Šafárika, Ul. akademika Hronca 1, RožňavaKatarína Adamková (9), Adam Kramár (9), Sofia Mišendová (9), Sofia Široká (8)
Základná škola Slatinská, BelušaAdriana Mesiačková (8), Kristína Ručková (8), Barbora Tichá (8), Diana Zetochová (8)
Základná škola Slatinská, BelušaVanesa Černeková (8), Karolína Kasajová (8), Kristína Perháčová (8), Matej Synák (8)
Základná škola s MŠ, Orlov 5, Orlov
Základná škola Kukučínova, DetvaFilip Halaj (8), Timon Murín (8), Peter Petrovič (9), Ján Výbošťok (9)
Základná škola SNP, KaniankaJán Lubik (9), Adrián Boško (9), Michal Mečiar (9), Martin Píš (9)
Základná škola SNP, KaniankaMatej Ľachký (9), David Hrabovský (9), Peter Solár (9), Adam Páleš (9)
Základná škola SNP, KaniankaMartina Krakoviková (8), Matyas Žiško (8), Emma Dechetová (8), Barbora Grolmusová (8)
Základná škola Slatinská, BelušaSophia Harvanec (9), Patrik Kvaššay (9), Viktória Turzová (9), Sára Vavríková (9)
Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, BratislavaDaniel Štorcel (8), Jakub Černý (8), Kristián Holík (8), Matúš Běčák (8)
ZŠ s MŠ Angely Merici, Halenárska 45, TrnavaOndrej Cepko (8), Noemi Fedorišinová (8), Bianka Kostrubaničová (8), Timotej Kováč (8)
ZŠ s MŠ Angely Merici, Halenárska 45, TrnavaDominik Hittrich (8), Daniela Mihaličková (8), Šimon Šarkozy (8), Klarka Valášková (8)
Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, BratislavaPandora Juráni (8), Patrícia Molčanová (8), Lucia Petrovičová (8), Nina Vážna (8)
Základná škola s MŠ, kpt. Nálepku 43, BánovValentína Dobročániová (9), Dominik Hadar (9), Laura Klučková (9), Tomáš Uhrík (9)
ZŠ s MŠ Angely Merici, Halenárska 45, TrnavaJerguš Pecko (7), Dominik Vrábel (7), Martin Zelenay (7), Sofia Krištofovičová (7)
Základná škola M. Rázusa, ZvolenLiana Mazurkievičová (8), Tomáš Markech (8), Jozef Orlai (8), Juraj Patko (8)
Základná škola M. Rázusa, ZvolenMatej Blaško (9), Jakub Daráž (9), Matej Józsa (9), Patrícia Nociarová (9)
Gymnázium M. R. Štefánika Šamorín, Slnečná 2Benjamin Gruber (9), Alex Horečný (9), Aleksandar Nikolov (9), Michal Valo (9)
Základná škola s MŠ, Školská 219, Žabokreky nad NitrouMatej Bača (9), Kristína Kováčiková (9), Júlia Marková (9), Martin Samson (3)
Gymnázium Párovská, NitraTomáš Motyčiak (9), Matúš Matejka (9), Adam Drlík (9), Dominik Ferenec (9)
Gymnázium Párovská, NitraSamuel Hlavačka (9), Šimon Vernarec (9), Karol Billík (9), Pavol Krasko (9)
Gymnázium Párovská, NitraTamara Halvoníková (9), Natália Dzurillová (9), Lara Hačková (9), Sára Zvalová (9)
Gymnázium Párovská, NitraNatan Lacsný (8), Nina Blodyová (8), Lukáš Martiš (8), Leo Líška (8)
Gymnázium Párovská, NitraTomáš Jankovič (8), Matúš Burian (8), Tiendat Luong Duc (8), Jakub Korček (8)
Gymnázium Párovská, NitraDominik Barta (8), Tomáš Tóth (9), Patrik Harvaník (8), Roman Pažma (9)
Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, BratislavaNatália Cádrová (8), Nina Kurhajcová (8), Stanka Delič (8), Gréta Kapolková (8)
Gymnázium M. R. Štefánika Šamorín, Slnečná 2Dominika Beľanová (8), Veronika Kardošová (9), Diana Kissová (9), Karolína Kolenčiak (8)
Gymnázium M. R. Štefánika Šamorín, Slnečná 2Daniel Bubeliny (8), Branislav Čóka (8), Dávid Domaník (8), Ondrej Gombárik (8)
Gymnázium Jozefa Lettricha, J. Lettricha 2, MartinAgáta Baricová (9), Matej Michalko (9), Rastislav Poliak (9), Nina Janíčeková (9)
Gymnázium Ivana Kupca Hlohovec, Komenského 13Tomáš Hercek (9), Zdenko Lekár (9), Marek Meliš (9), Martin Sekera (9)
Gymnázium Ivana Kupca Hlohovec, Komenského 13Michal Preťo (9), Samuel Sučanský (9), Šimon Fajtl (9), Filip Feldsam (9)
Gymnázium Ivana Kupca Hlohovec, Komenského 13Filip Adámik (9), Marek Brunčák (9), Dominika Čuláková (9), Daren Vlnka (9)
Gymnázium Jozefa Lettricha, J. Lettricha 2, MartinTatiana Šimeková (9), Barbora Košárková (9), Nina Salíniová (9), Emma Hrašková (9)
Gymnázium Andreja Vrábla Levice, Mierová 5Jakub Bočák (8), Filip Géci (8), Timotej Jakubík (8), Adam Pusztai (8)
Gymnázium Andreja Vrábla Levice, Mierová 5Patrícia Cocherová (8), Emma Sebelédi (8), Bronislava Vidová (8), Lenka Kopcsányiová (8)
Gymnázium Andreja Vrábla Levice, Mierová 5Nela Blažeková (8), Lea Považanová (8), Mia Sophia Rudolphi (8), Ivana Sitárová (8)
Gymnázium Andreja Vrábla Levice, Mierová 5Dominik Fiťka (9), Ľubor Kubica (9), Adam Líška (9), Lukáš Torok (9)
Základná škola Školská, Bánovce nad BebravouRadovan Kováč (9), Richard Kušnier (9), Peter Hošek (9), Dávid Mikuš (9)
Základná škola Školská, Bánovce nad BebravouTimea Fusková (9), Martina Kelemenová (9), Lívia Šlosárová (9), Lujza Štajnigerová (9)
Základná škola Školská, Bánovce nad BebravouRóbert Marko (8), Dávid Biras (8), Denis Herák (8), Viktória Škultétyová (8)
Základná škola s MŠ, Atómová 1, TrnavaDávid Svintek (9), Nicolas Dlugoš (9), Nikola Bobeková (9), Izabela Hlubinová (9)
Základná škola Komenského, SvitAdela Kačmarčíková (8), Sofia Ruttkayová (8), Monika Šallingová (8), Šarlota Zamišková (8)
Základná škola Devínska, Nové ZámkySamuel Hangya (9), Oliver Zachar (9), Martin Bobák (9), Dominik Slobodník (9)
Základná škola Devínska, Nové ZámkyNaďa Ďurišová (9), Karolína Gulbišová (9), Miriam Tóthová (9), Johanna Strapeková (9)
Základná škola Janigova, Košice-Sídlisko KVPRomana Morovská (8), Timotej Kolárovský (8), Martin Králik (8), Emma Kerlíková (8)
Základná škola Janigova, Košice-Sídlisko KVPViktor Kontermann (8), Simon Kohoutek (8), Martin Minčák (8), Samuel Sikora (8)
Základná škola Janigova, Košice-Sídlisko KVPBarbora Sokolovičová (9), Peter Perháč (9), Jana Perháčová (9), Sarah Tresová (9)
Základná škola s MŠ, Atómová 1, TrnavaNina Martinkovičová (9), Nina Odehnalová (9), Romana Didiová (9), Sofia Kulisievičová (9)
Základná škola s MŠ, Atómová 1, TrnavaAndrej Kollár (9), Lukáš Vančo (9), Simona Kopúnková (9), Jakub Polakovič (9)
Gymnázium Andreja Vrábla Levice, Mierová 5Eva Behulová (8), Tatiana Bôžiková (8), Simona Csomorová (8), Viktória Košuthová (8)
Gymnázium Andreja Vrábla Levice, Mierová 5Denis Dian (8), Alexej Jenčo (8), Jakub Koštrna (8), Tereza Zelmanová (8)
Základná škola Ďumbierska, Banská BystricaMatej Vinc (9), Andrej Zlúky (9), Matúš Ďurian (9), Silvia Vrbovská (9)
Základná škola Ďumbierska, Banská BystricaSamuel Chorvát (9), Martina Kotrčová (9), Martina Mikušová (9), Michal Lev Vigaš (8)
Základná škola Ďumbierska, Banská BystricaMatej Kujnisch (9), Adam Ondruška (9), Veronika Nedelová (9), Emma Fekiačová (9)
Gymnázium Školská, Považská BystricaAdela Bošková (9), Karolína Domanická (9), Matúš Seko (9), Klára Šutarová (9)
Gymnázium Školská, Považská BystricaSamuel Rišiaň (8), Veronika Dubcová (9), Roman Pulen (8), Alena Rédeyová (9)
Základná škola Karpatská, ŽilinaFilip Abrahamovič (9), Tomáš Kypus (9), Michal Voľanský (9), Ondrej Rybár (9)
Základná škola SNP, ŠuranyKarin Foltínová (9), Dominik Kis (9), Michaela Tvrdoňová (9), Dominika Varholíková (9)
Základná škola Budkovce, BudkovceMartin Komendat (9), Richard Komendat (9), Janka Paľová (9), Alexandra Hajduková (9)
Základná škola s MŠ, Hladovka 238, HladovkaSamuel Greštiak (9), Boris Hruštinec (8), Soňa Krátka (8), Lea Miklušková (9)
Gymnázium Kpt. Nálepku, SobranceDominik Cipa (8), Adam Jaško (8), Martin Kocur (9), Marián Mižák (9)
Základná škola Devínska, Nové ZámkyAdela Knapová (8), Patrik Cséry (8), Max Felix (8), Alex Rosival (8)
Gymnázium Michala Miloslava Hodžu, M. M. Hodžu 860/9, Liptovský MikulášJakub Holiga (8), Tereza Suchanova (8), Sebastián Pasternak (8), Matúš Krajci (8)
Gymnázium Michala Miloslava Hodžu, M. M. Hodžu 860/9, Liptovský MikulášMartin Borsík (9), Zuzana Gešková (9), Linda Kráľová (9), Ella Schwarz (9)
Gymnázium Kpt. Nálepku, SobranceKarolína Kavková (9), Ema Mihalčová (9), Alžbeta Kavková (8), Soňa Vaľková (8)
Základná škola Ulica Vajanského, LučenecNina Hanzlíková (9), Adam Jančkár (9), Richard Kantorák (9), Matej Kurek (9)
Cirkevná základná škola, T. G. Masaryka 9, LučenecDaniela Belíková (9), Dominika Vargicová (9), Monika Stefanovičová (9), Sára Haásová (8)
Základná škola s MŠ, Školská 10, RybníkAdam Arpáš (9), Andrej Hamara (9), Michal Mikula (9), Marek Uhnák (9)
Gymnázium Komenského, PartizánskeKarolína Magdolenová (9), Lujza Utekalová (9), Karin Hanusová (9), Magdaléna Kristová (9)
Gymnázium Boženy Slančíkovej Timravy, Haličská cesta 9, LučenecEma Sebestyen (9), Eva Kubicová (9), Karolína Lauková (9), Amália Vargová (9)
Gymnázium Boženy Slančíkovej Timravy, Haličská cesta 9, LučenecHana Haláková (8), Patrik Pavlík (8), Marianna Melicherčíková (8), Ján Dováľ (8)
Základná škola Staničná, Košice-JuhJozef Domonkoš (9), Filip Lipták (9), Matej Mach (9), Ivan Mikluš (9)
Základná škola Staničná, Košice-JuhEva Kopková (8), Viktória Sarnovská (8), Ela Suchá (9), Ema Vargová (8)
Základná škola s MŠ, Bobrov, BobrovSamuel Gabura (8), Andrej Kurtulík (8), Daniel Matejíček (8), Ľubomír Pisarčík (8)
Základná škola Okružná, MichalovceMartina Gerberyová (9), Matej Karpáč (9), Samuel Šandor (9), Jakub Mika (8)
Základná škola Okružná, MichalovceDaniela Astrabová (9), Matej Gamrač (9), Terézia Geralská (9), Matej Michal Marcin (9)
ZŠ - Alapiskola, Školská 330, JelenecDeilas Grublys (7), Dávid Kollár (9), Patrik Schimpl (7), Simon Vágner (9)
Základná škola Školská, ŠtrbaAlena Gregušková (8), Daniela Jančulová (8), Marek Kováč (9), Matúš Kuruc (8)
Základná škola Školská, ŠtrbaAndrej Sedláček (8), Natália Halčinová (8), Oliver Kostolány (8), Juraj Vaščák (9)
ZŠ sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Na Závaží 2, ŽilinaZuzana Belinská (8), Matej Chovanec (8), Timea Ševčíková (8), Veronika Solárová (8)
ZŠ sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Na Závaží 2, ŽilinaMiroslav Malček (8), Eliáš Pika (8), Timotej Ševčík (8), Filip Závadský (8)
Základná škola Novomeského, TrenčínŠimon Bohuš (8), Klaudia Túnková (9), Hugo Kováč (9), Martin Slivka (8)
Základná škola Fatranská, NitraMichal Helma (8), Petra Koišová (8), Oliver Julius Molnár (8), Miloš Varga (8)
Základná škola Fatranská, NitraElizaveta Akimova (8), Michal Petrovič (8), Leonard Hochel (8), Natália Lapšanská (8)
Základná škola Októbrová, ValaskáJaroslav Laššák (9), Simona Perichtová (9), Perla Pisárová (9), Michal Zúr (9)
Základná škola Októbrová, ValaskáMartin Sepéši (8), Adam Lenčo (8), Alex Predajniansky (8), Klaudia Semančíková (8)
Základná škola Októbrová, ValaskáStela Belanová (8), Matúš Havaš (8), Lukáš Ryšian (8), Adam Švec (8)
Súkromná základná škola Edulienka, Konventná 619/1, BratislavaTobias Jaura (9), Michal Kilián (9), Emma Kubrická (9), Tatiana Gašparovičová (8)
Súkromná základná škola Edulienka, Konventná 619/1, BratislavaMatej Baláž (8), Cyril Kresánek (7), Sofia Hoferová (7), Soňa Forro (7)
Súkromná základná škola Edulienka, Konventná 619/1, BratislavaIgor Brocko (7), Jakub Dedík (7), Erik Filkasz (7), Šimon Holec (7)
Základná škola s MŠ, Školská ulica 16, JarokTomáš Bujdák (9), Anežka Bujdáková (9), Marek Lámoš (9), Tomáš Boledovič (9)
Gymnázium P. de Coubertin, Nám. SNP 9, Piešťany
Gymnázium P. de Coubertin, Nám. SNP 9, PiešťanyViktor Berecz (9), Ivan Bielesch (9), Viktor Jurga (9), Matej Elbek Musaev (9)
Gymnázium P. de Coubertin, Nám. SNP 9, PiešťanyPatrícia Petrovičová (9), Katarína Potúčková (9), Diana Rustemová (9), Hana Zigová (9)
Gymnázium P. de Coubertin, Nám. SNP 9, Piešťany
Základná škola Bernolákova, Vranov nad TopľouMartin Olexa (9), Teo Ondrovič (9), Natália Hobľáková (9), Filip Záhorák (9)
Cirkevná ZŠ sv. Gorazda, Komenského 495/31, NámestovoEmma Chomátová (8), Matej Kutlák (8), Maxima Anna Madleňáková (8), Lujza Bolibruchová (8)
Základná škola Ul. SNP, Ivanka pri DunajiNatália Kazičková (9), Martin Mišík (8), Silvia Safková (8), Veronika Sahulová (9)
Základná škola Mariánska, PrievidzaKayla Kotríková (9), Hugo Letavay (9), Peter Oswald (9), Samuel Vida (9)
Základná škola Jelenia, Bratislava-Staré MestoAlexander Aaron (9), Nella Demova (9), Lukas Krsko (9), Emma Surlakova (9)
Základná škola s MŠ, Nitrica 41, NitricaTomáš Kytka (9), Dorota Mináriková (9), Sara Popadič Alvarado (9), Kristína Šramková (9)
Základná škola s MŠ, Školská ulica 16, JarokTerézia Bekéniová (8), Lenka Mináriková (8), Adrián Mochnacký (8), Michal Trubinský (8)
Základná škola s MŠ, Školská ulica 16, JarokJakub Zaujec (8), Patrícia Belanová (8), Hana Maťová (8), Nikol Tóthová (8)
ZŠ Povýšenia sv. Kríža, Smreková 38, SmižanyTimotej Paločko (8), Juraj Pavlík (8), Matúš Vrábeľ (8), Natália Zemanová (8)
Gymnázium Grösslingová, BratislavaJakub Brňák (9), Jakub Hýbal (9), Richard Viskup (9), Michal Domonkoš (9)
Gymnázium Grösslingová, BratislavaMartina Buršíková (9), Daniel Compel (9), Vera Handlovská (9), Zuzana Trenčanská (9)
Gymnázium Grösslingová, BratislavaIvan Cabaj (9), Tatiana Ihnátová (9)
Piarist. gymnázium sv. J. Kalazan, Piaristická 6, NitraMarek Lorincz (8), Daša Martincová (8), Petra Pechočiaková (8), Yasmina Vargicová (8)
Gymnázium Matky Alexie, Jesenského 4/A, BratislavaPatrícia Masaryková (9), Lujza Mišíková (9), Zuzana Srnková (9), Zora Balogho (9)
Gymnázium Matky Alexie, Jesenského 4/A, BratislavaSamuel Hora (9), Michal Komenda (9), Peter Šimek (9), Lukáš Vitkovič (9)
Gymnázium Matky Alexie, Jesenského 4/A, BratislavaJohanna Mária Karpatová (9), Veronika Vicková (9), Patrik Bohunský (9), Jakub Šimko (9)
Gymnázium Jána Papánka, Vazovova 6, BratislavaTerézia Florišová (9), Matúš Očkaik (9), Michal Regec (9), Júlia Švecová (9)
Súkromná spojená škola, M. Falešníka 6, PrievidzaPeter Hoffer (9), Tomáš Kočiš (9), Nikol Šimorková (9), Maxim Hraňo (8)
Súkromná spojená škola, M. Falešníka 6, PrievidzaJakub Adamec (7), Roman Labár (9), Saul Martinez (7), Adam Rucki (9)
Základná škola Krosnianska, Košice-Dargov. hrdinovOliver Groh (9), Dušan Ivan (9), Ľudmila Krupová (9), Samuel Zoran Maco (9)
Základná škola Krosnianska, Košice-Dargov. hrdinovOskar Cacara (9), Radovan Milián (9), Matej Válek (9), Lukáš Hanes (9)
Základná škola Krosnianska, Košice-Dargov. hrdinovDávid Györi (9), Šimon Stripaj (9), Šimon Pribičko (9), Adam Ilčík (9)
Súkromná spojená škola, M. Falešníka 6, PrievidzaFilip Donič (9), Samuel Roman Kipikaša (9), Šimon Novák (8), Simeon Turic (8)
Súkromné gymnázium, Dneperská 1, Košice-Nad jazeromRichard Kolouch (9), Dávid Kacvinský (9), Miroslav Kolesár (9), Martin Luterančík (9)
Súkromné gymnázium, Dneperská 1, Košice-Nad jazeromLiliana Kolcunová (8), Marcus Koterle (8), Nataša Kovalčíková (8), Samuel Megyesi (8)
Základná škola Ulica Vajanského, LučenecJakub Martiš (8), Marek Jaraba (8), Samuel Olšiak (9), Filip Malatinský (9)
Základná škola Zbehy, ZbehyVladyslav Bortnyk (9), Viktória Miková (9), Viktor Chmeliar (9), Alžbeta &oravská (9)
Základná škola Zbehy, ZbehyMiriama Gondeková (8), Matias Gondek (8), Matúš Vyhlídal (8), Max Žákovič (8)
Základná škola Šmeralova, PrešovAlex Dobrovič (9), Jakub Šima (9), Pavol Želinský (9), Daniel Horňák (9)
Základná škola s MŠ, Vlčany 1547, VlčanyTamara Gurbaľová (8), Tiffany Liptai (8), Dominik Veszprémi (8), Peter Kovács (8)
Základná škola s MŠ, Komenského ulica 587/15, PopradDominik Dlugoš (9), Samuel Kundrata (9), Peter Misal (9), Júlia Podhorská (9)
Základná škola s MŠ, Školská 27/14, PliešovceNatália Babičová (7), Emma Lišaniková (8), Emine Tagrapová (8), Richard Veľký (7)
Základná škola s MŠ, Školská 27/14, PliešovceLuba Bošelová (8), Sára Hetflajšová (8), Ema Macková (8), Adriana Strapeková (8)
Základná škola s MŠ, Školská 27/14, PliešovceDaniel Bezek (8), Tomáš Machava (8), Tadeáš Ďurčo (7), Šimon Vikár (8)
Základná škola J.Urbana, Jenisejská 22, Košice-Nad jazeromMichaela Dzobová (8), Dávid Kerekeš (8), Dominik Kubovčík (8), Lukáš Tarabčák (8)
Gymnázium sv. Edity Steinovej, Charkovská 1, Košice-Dargov. hrdinovKatarína Hajduková (8), Veronika Farkašová (8), Lívia Maťašová (8), Veronika Matušová (8)
Cirkevná ZŠ Narnia, Beňadická 38, Bratislava-PetržalkaKrištof Eškut (8), Milan Čech (8), Matej Jendek (8), Timotej Guňovský (8)
Cirkevná ZŠ Narnia, Beňadická 38, Bratislava-PetržalkaGregor Nagy (8), Dávid Grič (8), Ján Plavčan (8), Adrián Marko (8)
Cirkevná ZŠ Narnia, Beňadická 38, Bratislava-PetržalkaMichal Rolný (8), Daniel Mišura (8), Gréta Masárová (8), Jakub Sluka (8)
Cirkevná ZŠ Narnia, Beňadická 38, Bratislava-PetržalkaEliška Hořinková (8), Lucia Vorlíčková (8), Lívia Kupková (8), Alexandra Pavlačková (8)
Cirkevná ZŠ Narnia, Beňadická 38, Bratislava-PetržalkaElizabeth Morgensternová (8), Claudia Srncová (8), Ester Mikušová (8), Luke Fitzgerald (8)
Cirkevná ZŠ Narnia, Beňadická 38, Bratislava-PetržalkaDaniela Melicherová (8), Elizabeth Nemčeková (8), Amélia Viola (8), Adela Kováčová (8)
Základná škola I.B.Z., Petra Jilemnického 94/3, RevúcaLívia Dorková (8), Lukáš Ganaj (8), Marek Hrivnák (8), Juraj Prč (8)
Základná škola I.B.Z., Petra Jilemnického 94/3, RevúcaDamián Pribylinec (8), Adam Vaľko (8), Martin Ševčík (8), Šimon Siman (9)
Základná škola I.B.Z., Petra Jilemnického 94/3, RevúcaKristína Tkáčiková (7), Ria Mišuráková (7), Jan Theodore Beneš (7), Filip Čuba (7)
Základná škola Medňanská, IlavaDominika Čelková (9), Viktória Čuríková (8), Jakub Egly (8), Mathias Minárik (9)
Základná škola Energetikov, PrievidzaŠimon Jakubis (8), Alex Lajčiak (8), Ján Okenka (8), Bibiána Píšová (8)
Základná škola Energetikov, PrievidzaRoman Bujna (9), Matúš Oller (9), Matej Pös (9), Lukáš Puha (9)
Základná škola Bajkalská, PrešovJakub Majer (9), Jakub Marcinčin (9), Timotej Polák (9), Gregor Urban (9)
Základná škola Bajkalská, PrešovPeter Barilik (9), Šimon Farkaš (9), Samuel Halický (9), Michal Majer (9)
Základná škola Bajkalská, PrešovMartin Jusko (8), Kamil Pasierb (8), Sarah Poráčová (8), Nina Štefančíková (8)
Základná škola Bajkalská, PrešovTamara Bačárová (9), Alexandra Dzurišová (9), Sandra Horňaková (9), Lucia Petrušková (9)
Základná škola Bajkalská, PrešovPeter Dlugoš (9), Natália Hudáková (9), Kristína Polačková (9), Nilufer Ugurlu (9)
Gymnázium Ladislava Novomeského, Tomášikova 2, Bratislava
Gymnázium Ladislava Novomeského, Tomášikova 2, BratislavaMichal Janovčík (9), Marianna Pertreková (9), Barbora Straková (9), Samuel Štrba (9)
Gymnázium Ladislava Novomeského, Tomášikova 2, BratislavaMatej Cyprian (9), Barbora Gálková (9), Jakub Filip Kolesár (9), Alena Michlaovičová (9)
Cirkevná ZŠ Narnia, Beňadická 38, Bratislava-PetržalkaSaška Moťovská (8), Peter Nemčok (8), Šimon Pánek (8), Šimon Rácz (8)
Gymnázium Pavla Országa Hviezdoslava, Hviezdoslavovo nám. 18, Dolný KubínAnna Mária Mešková (9), Júlia Kakačková (9), Lukáš Šuda (9), Bibiana Snováková (9)
Gymnázium L. Novomeského Senica, Dlhá 1037/12Pia Luisa Ercolano (9), Carmen Klimková (9), Tatiana Švecová (9), Matúš Žúrek (9)
Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, BratislavaTereza Vargová (7), Marína Kiliánová (7), Karolína Kačalková (7), Michaela Chovancová (7)
Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, BratislavaTereza Vargová (7), Marína Kiliánová (7), Karolína Kačalková (7), Michaela Chovancová (7)
Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, BratislavaMatej Klabník (7), Jakub Klabník (7), Lukáš Lipka (7), Dominik Bezák (7)
Základná škola s MŠ, Lokca 71, LokcaSamuel Dvoršťák (9), Matúš Florek (9), Melanie Kramarčíková (9), Adam Sitárik (9)
Základná škola s MŠ, Lokca 71, LokcaDaniel Balák (8), Václav Jurky (8), Ema Maslanová (8), Ema Sihelská (9)
Základná škola s MŠ, Lokca 71, LokcaGregor Babečka (8), Rastislav Janík (8), Sofia Monika Krišová (8), Martin Štefaničiak (8)
Základná škola Nám. L. Novomeského, Košice-Staré MestoRadovan Biroš (9), Filip Krokavec (9), Zuzana Maruščáková (9), Alexander Mitro (9)
SŠ katol-Gymnázium sv. CaM, Farská ul. 19, NitraMatej Janík (9), Jakub Košťál (9), Timotej Ružička (9), Samuel Séleš (9)
Základná škola Nám. L. Novomeského, Košice-Staré MestoKatarína Chabová (9), Matej Kočík (9), Michal Mních (9), Boris Weiszer (9)
Základná škola Školská, PoltárBibiana Amália Matušiaková (9), Veronika Antalíková (8), Daniel Hano (8), Viktor Jurkovič (8)
Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, BratislavaOndrej Baláž (6), Marko Ziman (6), Ondrej Rastislav Madaj (6), Miloslav Kuvik (6)
Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, BratislavaMarko Madluška (6), Sofia Medlenová (6), Tomáš Čollák (6), Sofia Valentová (6)
Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, BratislavaAdam Adamuščín (6), Marek Daniel Barančík (6), Matej Harmata (6), Jakub Krpelan (6)
Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, BratislavaFilip Bielik (6), Ján Beblavý (5), Petra Strišková (6), Viktória Hrádková (5)
Základná škola s MŠ, Kostolná 28, Hrnčiarovce nad ParnouMarek Tlčík (9), Adela Lacenová (9), Jakub Lovecký (9), Kristína Kolesová (8)
Gymnázium L. Novomeského Senica, Dlhá 1037/12Gabriel Pribila (8), Katarína Mikuličová (8), Ondrej Hajduk (8), Lukáš Kopiar (8)
Gymnázium L. Novomeského Senica, Dlhá 1037/12Rastislav Bederka (8), Samuel Khír (8), Marek Oslej (8), Ondrej Sýkora (8)
Základná škola s MŠ, Diviaky nad Nitricou 121, Diviaky nad NitricouLucia Hanusová (8), Michaela Juríková (8), Alexia Paverová (9), Karolína Pročková (9)
Základná škola M.R.Š., Haličská cesta 1191/8, LučenecArman Azizi (8), Jozef Cerovský (8), Oskar Ďalog (8), Michal Očenáš (8)
Základná škola M.R.Š., Haličská cesta 1191/8, LučenecZina Babinská (9), Filip Golský (9), David Kovács (9), Marek Nagy (9)
Základná škola M.R.Š., Haličská cesta 1191/8, LučenecJakub Faizi (9), Viktor Poprocký (9), Tomáš Ján Rybár (9), Nikolas Tatalák (9)
Základná škola Hlboká cesta, Bratislava-Staré MestoLukáš Bohunický (8), Alexander Šenkovič (8), Michal Gašparík (8), Teodor Hvozdík (8)
Základná škola s MŠ, Školská 27/14, Pliešovce
Základná škola s MŠ, Školská 27/14, PliešovceAlexandra Červenková (8), Nataša Zamišková (8), Lívia Kanalošová (8), Jan Velkov (8)
Základná škola J.Urbana, Jenisejská 22, Košice-Nad jazeromSimona Nemergutová (9), Diana Családiová (9), Lillian Kiššová (9), Jaroslava Turčaníková (9)
Základná škola Medňanská, IlavaJakub Egly (8), Viktória Čuríková (8), Dominika Čelková (9), Mathias Minárik (9)
Základná škola s MŠ, Lipovce 125, LipovceGabriela Smolková (9), Mária Lešková (9), Šimon Grejták (8), Anna Smolková (8)
Základná škola Pri Podlužianke, LeviceTamara Magyarová (9), Kristína Zemanová (9), Maksym Shekter (9), Marek Gerthofer (9)
Základná škola Pri Podlužianke, LeviceRastislav Lipták (9), Hana Uhnáková (9), Filip Brezovický (9), Lukáš Zlatňanský (9)
Gymnázium I. Kraska, P. Hostinského 3, Rimavská SobotaAndrej Machyniak (9), Samuel Murárik (9), Stella Nagyferenczová (9), Sofia Szántóová (9)
Gymnázium Grösslingová, BratislavaMatúš Fülöp (8), Jakub Lecák (8), Leonard Lindvay (8), Viktor Sabaj (8)
Základná škola s MŠ, Ulica pod Chočom 550, LiskováŠimon Božek (8), Dominika Sarová (8), Michael Šooš (8), Michaela Šoošová (8)
Základná škola s MŠ, Ulica pod Chočom 550, LiskováViktória Karníková (8), Ema Krenželaková (8), Ema Kubalová (8), Klaudia Klačková (8)
Základná škola Budkovce, BudkovceNina Antušová (8), Alexandra Pavlovová (8), Štefan Repka (8), Bianka Tačárová (8)
Základná škola s MŠ, Vitanová 90, VitanováJakub Barica (8), Martin Ťapaj (8), Sarah Paľovová (8), Jakub Kurajda (8)
Gymnázium A. H. Škultétyho, Školská 21, Veľký Krtíš
Základná škola s MŠ, Vitanová 90, VitanováAndrej Karas (9), Martina Šinálová (9), Karolína Kurajdová (9), Fabián Gazdík (9)
Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, BratislavaLívia Vivien Armitage (9), Patrícia Jančová (9), Lucia Petrová (9), Nina Vojtková (9)
Základná škola Výčapy - Opatovce, Výčapy - OpatovceMarek Ďurčo (9), Filip Kučerka (9), Aleš Gál (8), Ján Vnučko (8)
Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Hronská 1467/3, ZvolenAdrián Bradáč (9), Oliver Kazda (9), Ondrej Koška (9), Alica Švecová (9)
Základná škola Pieninská, Banská BystricaMartin Krkoš (8), Kristián Murgaš (8), Timur Vasil (8), Matúš Obertáš (8)
Základná škola Pieninská, Banská BystricaŠimon Čunderlík (8), Lenka Syrná (8), Dominika Stenzlová (8), Peter Taraj (8)
Základná škola Pieninská, Banská BystricaMatej Prostredný (8), Jakub Prostredný (8), Matej Hauer (8), Samuel Majcher (8)
Gymnázium Štefánikova, BytčaMelánia Benčatová (8), Simona Chalúpková (8), Daniela Pecková (8), Veronika Caránková (8)
Gymnázium Štefánikova, BytčaMiriam Belčíková (8), Sophia Ivoríková (8), Zuzana Gašpercová (8), Sára Šamajová (8)
Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Hronská 1467/3, ZvolenTomáš Výboh (8), Tobias Michálek (8), Michal Badinka (8), Šimon Janiga (8)
Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Hronská 1467/3, ZvolenLívia Samolejová (8), Tamara Šabatová (8), Regina Kamoďová (8), Karolína Brozmanová (8)
Zákl.šk. J.A.Komenského, Komenského 3, KomárnoAdam Balogh (9), Matúš Kinczer (9), Illia Kartavtsev (9), Viktor Zauko (9)
Základná škola M. Rázusa, ZvolenNina Jankovská (9), Kristína Považanová (9), Bianka Bodoríková (9), Naďa Iskrová (9)
Základná škola s MŠ, Francisciho ulica 832/21, PopradMaximilián Gondkovský (9), Matej Leščinský (9), Damián Šoltys (8), Boris Jurský (9)
Základná škola s MŠ, Francisciho ulica 832/21, PopradMatúš Farkaš (9), Matej Pitoňák (9), Júlia Škrabová (9), Dianne Závacká (9)
Základná škola s MŠ, Francisciho ulica 832/21, PopradHana Droppová (9), Samuel Jonás (9), Samuel Tomečko (9), Filip Vaculík (9)
Základná škola s MŠ, Francisciho ulica 832/21, PopradSamuel Dolinaj (9), Jakub Šuták (9), Jakub Šomšák (9), Matúš Zemčák (9)
Základná škola s MŠ, Francisciho ulica 832/21, PopradAdela Neuvirthová (9), Karolína Kaletová (9), Dávid Seliga (9), Dávid Suchý (9)
Základná škola Kriváň, KriváňMarián Goga (9), Dominik Prečuch (9), Šimon Sára (9), Filip Mališ (9)
Základná škola Kriváň, KriváňTobias Halaj (9), Peter Hliva (9), Peter Kopor (9), Veronika Melichová (9)
Gymnázium J. Hollého Trnava, Na hlinách 7279/30Martin Gáborík (9), Martin Opeta (9), Milan Jozef Pokorný (9), Tomáš Solovič (9)
Základná škola Sládkovičova, Gemerská PolomaKristína Demková (9), Samuel Šimun (9), Juraj Koltáš (9), Anna Romoková (9)
Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, BratislavaZuzka Dercova (9), Hanka Janosikova (9), Saska Lukacova (9), Andrej Javorcek (9)
Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, BratislavaSofia Hradkova (9), Sofia Bujalkova (9), Bianka Ciznarova (9), Jean-Pierre Sarouphim (9)
Základná škola Nám. L. Novomeského, Košice-Staré MestoRoman Antal (8), Maxima Dosedla (8), Gregor Gineli (8), Soňa Grofčíková (8)
Základná škola Mukačevská, PrešovLeonard Motýľ (6), Ján Fedor (8), Ema Humeňanská (7), Bianka Majirská (9)
Základná škola Mukačevská, PrešovLaura Récka (9), Samuel Aščeka (8), Šimon Hajtol (8), Laura Šragová (7)
Základná škola s MŠ, Komenského ulica 587/15, PopradKarin Májiková (9), Žofia Muchová (9), Michal Tropp (9), Oliver Slimák (9)
Gymnázium Štefánikova, BytčaKristína Čillíková (9), Monika Lukáčová (9), Peter Majtán (9), Lucia Martinková (9)
Gymnázium Štefánikova, BytčaDorota Akantisová (9), Mária Garčárová (9), Matúš Filek (9), Kristián Rusiňák (9)
Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, BratislavaKlára Serátor (7), Ján Mesko (7), Petra Kapičáková (7), Matej Matúš Mihok (7)
SŠ katol-Gymnázium sv. CaM, Farská ul. 19, NitraDominik Čepček (9), Martin Matušek (9), Andrej Páleník (9), Timotej Tužák (9)
Gymnázium Jána Papánka, Vazovova 6, BratislavaBošanská Dominika (8), Ferencová Hana (8), Čechovičová Linda (8), Guziová Tatiana (8)
Gymnázium Jána Papánka, Vazovova 6, BratislavaNagy Michal (8), Kalata Lukáš (8), Šoltys Tadeáš (8), Eliáš Filip Lukáš (8)
Gymnázium Jána Papánka, Vazovova 6, BratislavaTománková Ema (8), Šoltysová Terézia (8), Dorňáková Barbora (8), Polešanská Amália (8)
Gymnázium Jána Papánka, Vazovova 6, BratislavaTrnovec Richard (8), Sabo Alex (8), Krížik Viktor (8), Ure Maxim Jan (8)
Gymnázium Jána Papánka, Vazovova 6, BratislavaVaškaninová Zoja (8), Sedláčková Patrícia (8), Škvareninová Sophie (8), Bognárová Katarína (8)
Základná škola Komenského, LipanyOliver Goliaš (8), Ján Kožuško (8), Stanislava Molčanová (9), Kristína Molčanová (9)
Základná škola Komenského, LipanyŠarlota Tomková (8), Martin Šoltys (8), Alica Futejová (8), Daniel Rabik (8)
Základná škola Petrovany, PetrovanyArtur Bačenko (8), Richard Humeňaj (8), Kristína Karnišová (8), Lukáš Kičura (8)
Základná škola s MŠ A.V, Štúrova 12, DetvaAndrej Hanes (8), Roman Hulina (9), Richard Rusnák (9), Samuel Sýkora (7)
Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, BratislavaAgáta Čermáková (6), Dominika Macáková (6), Kristína Levková (6), Lana Sofia Znášiková (6)
Základná škola Bystrická cesta, RužomberokMarek Katrenčík (8), Gréta Matejová (8), Lukáš Rakučák (8), Júlia Vrtichová (8)
Základná škola Bystrická cesta, RužomberokTobiáš Funiak (8), Daria Konstantynova (8), Michal Lazík (8), Magdaléna Manťová (8)
Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Hronská 1467/3, ZvolenMartina Bublincová (9), Hana Gavliaková (9), Dominika Nociarová (9), Terézia Pirníková (9)
Gymnázium Jána Bottu, TrnavaDosedla Artur (9), Nádašský Jakub (9), Horváth Radovan (9), Brisuda Samuel (9)
Základná škola A. Kmeťa, M. R. Štefánika 34, LeviceMaroš Hraško (6), Matúš Lacek (6), Marek Mäsiar (6), Šimon Šuška (6)
Gymnázium I. Kraska, P. Hostinského 3, Rimavská SobotaFelix Rapčan (8), Ján Durmis (8), Tomáš Juhász (8), Alan Koudelka (8)
Základná škola Kupeckého, PezinokJakub Heriban (8), Šimon Klamo (8), Michal Koman (8), Samuel Šándor (8)
Základná škola Kupeckého, PezinokPeter Amzler (9), Kristián Kováč (9), Zuzana Kucháriková (9), Viktória Mišániková (9)
Základná škola Zimné, RudňanyDiana Stanislavová (9), Matias Neuvirth (9), Vladimír Tomáš (9), Matej Zalibera (9)
Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, BratislavaNina Chudícová (8), Emma Jedličková (8), Dominika Kupcová (8), Ava Lovecká (8)
Základná škola Športovcov, PartizánskeSamuel Farba (8), Laura Ručkayová (8), Patrik Blizniak (8), Samuel Struhar (8)
Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, BratislavaNina Chudícová (8), Emma Jedličková (8), Dominika Kupcová (8), Maximilián Kyselica (8)
Základná škola Požiarnická, Košice-JuhDaniel Galdun (9), Samuel Žižák (9), Michal Suchý (9), Michal Vokál (9)
Gymnázium Metodova, Bratislava-RužinovNataša Balnová (7), Stella Danielis (7), Kornélia Drahokoupilová (7), Nina Valentovičová (7)
Základná škola Mukačevská, PrešovDávid Aščeka (7), Sandra Fedorová (9), Peter Ragulský (9), Žigmundová Amy (6)
Gymnázium Komenského, PartizánskeMichal Ďuračka (8), Igor Papšo (8), Patrik Prídavok (9), Benjamín Božik (9)
Základná škola s MŠ, Osloboditeľská 1, Bratislava-VajnoryJana Dubská (8), Ján Hlavačka (8), Ema Hudáková (8), Kristián Kodnár (8)
Základná škola s MŠ, Osloboditeľská 1, Bratislava-VajnoryAdam Červeň (8), Richard Hovanyecz (8), Valentína Ľachová (8), Trinh Van Duc Anh (8)
Základná škola s MŠ, Osloboditeľská 1, Bratislava-VajnorySára Borzová (8), Daniel Krajčovič (8), Ján Kučeriak (8), Alena Tuláková (8)
Základná škola s MŠ, Školská 238, ZubrohlavaKatarína Ďubeková (9), Ema Žilková (9), Vratko Hajdučík (9), Karolína Jadroňová (9)
Základná škola Slobody, PoltárSamuel Šlichta (9), Ján Nosáľ (9), Veronika Muchová (8), Alžbeta Kubaliaková (8)
Základná škola Slobody, PoltárSofia Macháčková (9), Barbara Lehocká (9), Linda Maceková (8), Lea Mihalková (8)
Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, BratislavaOliver Henžel (5), Oskar Ondruš (5), Nikolas Peteš (5), Trevor Poór (5)
Základná škola Obchodná, ZohorMichal Dudek (9), Hugo Masar (9), Samuel Matlovic (9), Julia Kovarova (9)
Základná škola Vyhne, VyhneAdam Halvoník (9), Martina Považanová (9), Marek Repiský (9), Samuel Štefanka (9)
Spojená škola ZŠsMŠ,ZUŚ, Školská 370/19, Nitrianske PravnoTobias Barlok (9), Tamara Gromová (9), Laura Orthová (9), Adrián Stotka (9)
Spojená škola ZŠsMŠ,ZUŚ, Školská 370/19, Nitrianske PravnoNina Balážová (9), Tomas Frink (9), Tomáš Losonczi (9), Michaela Sobotová (9)
Základná škola Nejedlého, Bratislava-DúbravkaDušan Doboš (8), Viktor Matz (8), František Škopek (8), Šimon Šucha (8)
Gymnázium Metodova, Bratislava-RužinovNela Bezáková (9), Laura Gálisová (9), Stella Horvátová (9), Isabella Oleksiková (9)
Základná škola Nejedlého, Bratislava-DúbravkaSilvia Lipková (9), Aneta Moravčíková (9), Silvia Stranovská (9), Liana Štrbová (9)
Základná škola Nejedlého, Bratislava-DúbravkaJakub Chochol (9), Pavol Cingeľ (9), Adrián Lukovič (9), Lukáš Šiška (9)
Základná škola Okružná, Banská BystricaTerézia Ester Heinrichová (9), Lucia Vojtášová (8), Tadeáš Košík (8), Tobiáš Šipӧcz (8)
Základná škola Okružná, Banská BystricaOliver Doskočil (9), Linda Vetráková (8), Terézia Sneková (8), Michal Minarovič (8)
Základná škola A. Kmeťa, M. R. Štefánika 34, LeviceBeáta Mederlyová (6), Nina Matušíková (6), Viktória Huttová (6), Lenka Luptáková (6)
Základná škola Mlynská, StropkovDávid Calko (9), Jakub Viliam Džopko (9), Samuel Feč (9), Oliver Volčko (9)
Základná škola A. Kmeťa, M. R. Štefánika 34, LeviceAdam Bielik (6), Samuel Dudáš (6), Viktor Hrabina (6), Matej Malík (6)
Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, 1. mája 170/2, TrenčínPetra Brezanová (8), Juraj Cesnak (8), Lukáš Kirka (8), Dávid Kosa (8)
Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, 1. mája 170/2, TrenčínRadoslava Bohušová (7), Peter Dančo (7), Ema Gajdošová (7), David Antonio Kozinka (7)
Základná škola Lachova, Bratislava-Petržalka
Základná škola Lachova, Bratislava-PetržalkaBruno Bartoň (8), Richard Kuzica (8), Michal Polc (8), Marko Vavrušek (8)
Základná škola Lachova, Bratislava-PetržalkaRichard Dendis (8), Adam Kiaba (8), Martina Tomaščíková (8), Adam Žiška (8)
Gymnázium A. H. Škultétyho, Školská 21, Veľký KrtíšNina Koštialová (9), Kristína Resutíková (9), Timur Gatial (9), Peter Balažka (9)
Ev. SŠ- Ev. gymnázium J. T, Komenského 10, Liptovský Mikulᚼubomír Ján Straka (9), Martin Burger (9), Simona Nahálková (9), Martina Žáková (9)
Gymnázium Ladislava Novomeského, Tomášikova 2, BratislavaMaxim Ištván (8), Martin Kollárik (8), Matej Trebula (8), Ján Vrbjar (8)
Gymnázium Školská, TvrdošínStela Laurinčíková (8), Sabína Ferenčíková (8), Michaela Holubčíková (9), Barbora Cvoligová (9)
Gymnázium Školská, TvrdošínOliver Veselý (9), Radovan Slimák (9), Dávid Kováč (9), Filip Eliáš Žák (9)
Základná škola Komenského, LipanySára Šomjaková (9), Ľuboslav Perháč (9), Jakub Priputen (9), Laura Mišenková (9)
Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, BratislavaRomana Mošadová (9), Kristína Vitikáčová (9), Eva Zuzana Chlebová (9), Alex Luis Šutka (9)
Základná škola s MŠ, Babín 37, BabínPatrik Kurčina (8), Erik Kurčina (8), Lukáš Lastovka (8), Martin Matys (8)
Základná škola s MŠ, Babín 37, BabínDominika Kurčinová (8), Miroslava Mikulášová (8), Liana Mišániková (8), Natália Sviteková (8)
Základná škola s MŠ, Babín 37, BabínĽubomír Bajči (8), Renáta Gáborová (8), Alica Juchová (8), Jakub Žofaj (8)
Ev. SŠ- Ev. gymnázium J. T, Komenského 10, Liptovský MikulášJakub Ferianc (8), Richard Jusko (8), Martin Fronko (8), Ivana Tvrdoňová (8)
Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, BratislavaMatúš Páleník (9), Matúš Hruška (9), Ondrej Fukna (9), Michal Petráš (9)
SŠ- ZŠ sv.Františka, Karloveská 32, Bratislava-Karlova VesBruno Kiss (9), Alex Trsťan (9), Rudolf Drábek (9), Jakub Šefranko (9)
Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, BratislavaLiana Stankayová (9), Nela Stankayová (9), Perla Adameková (9), Martin Hriňa (9)
SŠ- ZŠ sv.Františka, Karloveská 32, Bratislava-Karlova VesFilip Gunár (9), Šimon Oswald (9), Ján Hatina (9), Ján Novotný (9)
Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, BratislavaAdam Blaňár (9), Samuel Nižnan (9), Roman Kuruc (9), Ivan Baranovič (9)
Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, BratislavaMatej Kladivík (9), Matej Kucharčík (9), Alfréd Prímus (9), Hugo Jurášek (9)
SŠ- ZŠ sv.Františka, Karloveská 32, Bratislava-Karlova VesVeronika Vargončíková (8), Sandra Ortová (8), Hugo Végh (8), Matej Stankoven (8)
Cirk. spoj. škola - CZŠ, Jiráskova 5, BardejovDávid Martin Ceľuch (7), Viktor Birka (7), Rafaela Exnerová (7), Norbert Demský (7)
SŠ- ZŠ sv.Františka, Karloveská 32, Bratislava-Karlova VesAgáta Patrášová (9), Alex Burák (9), Matej Švikruha (9), Jakub Kožuch (9)
SŠ- ZŠ sv.Františka, Karloveská 32, Bratislava-Karlova VesSamuel Svoreň (8), Katarína Kraľovičová (8), David Porubský (8), Barbora Vašková (8)
SŠ- ZŠ sv.Františka, Karloveská 32, Bratislava-Karlova VesBruno Kiss (9), Alex Trsťan (9), Rudolf Drábek (9)
Gymnázium I. Kraska, P. Hostinského 3, Rimavská SobotaOliver Csendes (9), Jakub Melicherčík (9), Lukáš Štúrik (9), Magdalena Dobrocká (9)
Základná škola Tajovského, SenecŠtefan Goda (8), Dominik Molnár (8), Matej Strečka (8), Filip Zelman (8)
Základná škola Tajovského, SenecSofia Hincová (9), Lenka Majová (9), Dominik Kubiš (9), Marek Prečuch (9)
Základná škola Tajovského, SenecMartin Nádaský (8), Andrej Janega (8), Tomáš Sándor (8), Michal Kalina (8)
Základná škola Tajovského, SenecLukáš Hetteš (7), Samuel Sabolčík (7), Hugo Varga (7), Lorant Bognár (7)
Základná škola Tajovského, SenecMarianna Hudáková (9), Lucia Čierna (9), Dávid Brinza (9), Michal Sabo (9)
Základná škola Tajovského, SenecDaniel Mako (9), Milan Tondra (9), Sára Schwarc (9), Emma Ižová (9)
Základná škola Tajovského, SenecBarbora Fabová (9), Martina Hokšová (9), Zuzana Soľavová (9), Tereza Tornyaiová (9)
Základná škola Tajovského, SenecFilip Szikhart (9), Adam Hetteš (9), Peter Tondra (9), Martin Botlík (9)
Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, BratislavaPavol Ondráš (5), Juraj Timko (5), Jakub Štulajter (5), Peter Cabrnoch (5)
Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, BratislavaPeter Cabrnoch (5), Pavol Ondráš (5), Jakub Štulajter (5), Juraj Timko (5)
Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, BratislavaOliver Henžel (5), Oskar Ondruš (5), Nikolas Peteš (5), Trevor Poór (5)
Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, BratislavaSamuel Aľušík (5), Theo Nocolas Levrinc (5), David Bode Majstrík (5), Michal Motaj (5)
Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, BratislavaMichal Hamrák (5), Vincent Huňa (5), Ivan Kopecký (5), Nikolas Pisár (5)
Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, BratislavaAlica Bakošová (5), Aurélia Kyselicová (5), Ema Mikletičová (5), Linda Molnárová (5)
Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, BratislavaJúlia Krátka (5), Adam Melichárek (5), Nela Samuhelová (5), Liliana Vicenová (5)
Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, BratislavaViktor Tadeáš Hutt (5), Lukáš Kubiš (5), Mária Mižová (5), Zuzana Sučková (5)
Športové gymnázium, Trieda SNP 104, Košice-ZápadJakub Nagy (9), Erik Hajdu (9), Damien Frgolec (9), Adam Matoušek (9)
ZŠ J.A.Komenského, Nová cesta 9, TvrdošovceChiara Laura Baloghová (9), Peter Csikós (8), Erik Viet Anh Pham (9), Veronika Ujhelyiová (9)
Súkromné gymnázium MERCURY, Zadunajská cesta 27, BratislavaDarius Barna (9), Alexej Káčer (9), Denis Michalec (9), Maik Leon Oláh (9)
Evanjelické gymnázium, Škultétyho 10, Košice-Staré MestoDiana Lejková (9), Pavol Šamko (9), Filip Šípoš (9), Šimon Stano (9)
Evanjelické gymnázium, Škultétyho 10, Košice-Staré MestoPatrik Beck (9), Barbora Rusnáková (9), Sofia Sprinc (9), Matúš Tresa (9)
Evanjelické gymnázium, Škultétyho 10, Košice-Staré MestoMia Kaprálová (7), Alexandra Polanová (7), Lívia Sušková (7), Ján Urban (7)
Základná škola Ďumbierska, Banská BystricaLaura Kochelková (7), Tatiana Brachnová (7), Zoe Vojdová (7), Sára Valentová (7)
Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, BratislavaJúlia Krátka (5), Adam Melichárek (5), Nela Samuhelová (5), Liliana Vicenová (5)
Gymnázium Štefánikova, BytčaJuraj Oriško (8), Daniel Zrebný (8), Radoslav Rábik (8), Nathanaël Serra (8)
Základná škola Dargovských hrdinov, HumennéJúlia Čopanová (8), Tomáš Goffa (8), Emília Horvátová (8), Damián Januch (8)
Základná škola Dargovských hrdinov, HumennéAdrián Basoš (9), Viliam Petrík (9), Lukáš Gavura (9), Samuel Šuľak (9)
Základná škola s MŠ, Starojánska 11, Liptovský Ján
Základná škola s MŠ, Starojánska 11, Liptovský JánJakub Balco (9), Martin Ohraďan (9), Tomáš Jezný (9), Katarína Urbanová (9)
Základná škola s MŠ, Starojánska 11, Liptovský JánViktória Čendulová (9), Patrik Čurný (9), Nela Konfálová (9), Adam Huraj (9)
Evanjelická SŠ-EZŠ, M.R.Štefánika 17, MartinKristián Gallo (9), Ondrej Gulan (9), Anna Mária Klušáková (9), Viktória Perglová (9)
Základná škola s MŠ, Pod hájom 967, Dubnica nad VáhomAdam Beseda (9), Adam Gábor (9), Tomáš Halko (9), Lukáš Osúch (9)
Základná škola Láb, Láb
Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, BratislavaEmília Čabráková (9), Daniel Jediný (9), Janka Kurajová (9), Patrik Zajko (9)
Základná škola Kupeckého, PezinokVeronika Guštafíková (9), Ema Koleníková (9), Stella Lipovská (9), Lucia Pätoprstá (9)
Základná škola Slobody, PoltárMatej Kyzek (9), Lea Kocáková (8), Daniela Píšová (8), Nikoleta Tomančeková (8)
Gymnázium Kukučínova, PopradMarkéta Dlugošová (8), Michaela Plšíková (8), Jakub Čopík (8), Jozef Pažitný (8)