Seznam přihlášených týmů
Česká republika | Francie | Open | Polsko | Slovensko

Česká republika online —

276 přihlášených týmů
Základní škola a mateřská škola, Bohdalice 1, BohdaliceMilan Hrubý (8), Michal Kopřiva (8), Monika Kozáková (9), Alexandr Vařejčka (9)
Gymnázium Na Sadech, TřeboňTomáš Petrů (9), Magdaléna Šimánková (9), Andrea Váňová (9), Karolína Zemanová (9)
Gymnázium Na Sadech, TřeboňJustina Fríd (8), Ondřej Michal (8), Tomáš Michal (8), Jan Psík (8)
Základní škola Bratří Čapků, Ústí nad OrlicíMarek Boušek (9), Dan Hejkrlík (9), Marek Mucha (9), Lukáš Žďárský (9)
Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, ČSA 517, Frýdek-MístekMatěj Chorobik (9), Daniela Olšáková (9), Anna Václavíková (9), Magdaléna Paseková (9)
Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, ČSA 517, Frýdek-MístekRichard Lipina (9), Adam Ondračka (9), Klára Kotásková (9), Zuzana Jurenková (9)
Gymnázium Opatov, Konstantinova 1500, Praha 4Josef Štark (9), Michal Merxbauer (9), Jakub Sedláček (9), Vítězslav Zátka (9)
Gymnázium Opatov, Konstantinova 1500, Praha 4Šimon Kovačič (9), Ondřej Lukeš (9), Andrej Macek (9), Petra Nováková (9)
Gymnázium Horní náměstí, ŠternberkPapica Dominik (9), Ševčíková Laura (9), Polák Ondřej (9), Krpec Samuel (9)
Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Parléřova 2, Praha 6Vojtěch Černý (8), Sára Šamánková (8), Klára Souza de Joode (8), Kamilo Tomáš (8)
Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Parléřova 2, Praha 6Lukáš Koucký (8), Nina Naxerová (8), Alex Strnad (8), František Vladimír Žilka (8)
Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Parléřova 2, Praha 6Magdaléna Cincibuchová (9), Otakar Janoušek (9), Thuc Anh Leová (9), Helena Muchová (9)
Gymnázium Cheb, Nerudova 7Anh Quan Nguyen (9), Monika Nguyenová (9), Daniel Postl (9), Huyen Trang Dinh (9)
Gymnázium Cheb, Nerudova 7Lucie Jakubíková (9), Zdeněk Matoušek (9), Simona Spáčilová (9), Nina Peterková (9)
Gymnázium Fr. Hajdy, Ostrava - HrabůvkaŠimon Schwarz (9), Matěj Tomeček (9), Šimon Kučera (9), Jakub Štilárek (9)
Gymnázium Fr. Hajdy, Ostrava - HrabůvkaJakub Salava (9), Lukáš Do (9), Klaudie Neklová (9), František Herman (9)
Masarykovo gymnázium, SZŠ a VOŠZ, Tyršova 1069, VsetínMatouš Trefil (8), Tibor Petrůj (8), Matěj Šebesta (8), Petr Vašička (8)
Masarykovo gymnázium, SZŠ a VOŠZ, Tyršova 1069, VsetínJulie Musilová (9), Vojtěch Duffek (9), Tobiáš Filgas (9), Gabriela Volková (9)
Masarykovo gymnázium, SZŠ a VOŠZ, Tyršova 1069, VsetínDenisa Mazáčová (9), Tereza Bourková (9), Žofie Fiľová (9), Klára Matějovská (9)
Gymnázium Sokolovská, RýmařovMiloslav Čikl (9), Michal Havelka (9), Veronika Kopečková (9), Julie Táborská (9)
Gymnázium Chvalšinská, Český Krumlov
Gymnázium Chvalšinská, Český KrumlovMouchová Alena (8), Martin Hoang (8), Tereza Lhotáková (8), Mikoláš Palouda (8)
Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, Komenského 29, PřerovRostislav Grénar (8), Matěj Harašta (8), Nicol Plšková (8), Denis Peťka (8)
Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, Komenského 29, PřerovRobin Botor (9), Jonáš Menšík (9), Lucian Poljak (9), Lukáš Tobolík (9)
Gymnázium Sokolovská, RýmařovViktorie Hamšíková (9), Karel Klement (9), Jakub Supek (9), Tomáš Gritz (9)
Gymnázium Čs. dobrovolců, TepliceJan Buriánek (9), Petr Zaoral (9), Antonie Kvapilová (9), Šárka Zemanová (9)
Gymnázium Čs. dobrovolců, TepliceŠárka Kolenatá (8), František Lammel (8), Eva Jonášová (8), Albert Beneš (8)
Gymnázium Horní náměstí, ŠternberkAntonín Světnický (8), Lukáš Stodola (8), Martin Rychtecký (8), Jakub Vysloužil (8)
Základní škola Starodubečská, Praha 10 - DubečAnna Plachá (7), Sára Dostálová (7), Zlata Kurandová (6), Sofie Pokorná (6)
Gymnázium Studentská, ŽatecJan Beneš (9), Klára Rosová (9), Adam Petříček (9), Jaroslav Boháč (9)
Gymnázium Studentská, ŽatecJakub Vejvoda (8), Lukáš Bláha (8), Jakub Mikula (8), Filip Parpel (8)
Gymnázium Jihlava, Jana Masaryka 1Kristina Břečková (7), Alžběta Holubová (7), Tereza Paznochtová (7), Markéta Švaříčková (7)
Gymnázium Jihlava, Jana Masaryka 1Štěpánka Holubová (7), Tereza Krejčová (7), Magdalena Piáčková (7), Rozálie Prudká (7)
Gymnázium Jihlava, Jana Masaryka 1Linda Dubová (7), Lucie Musilová (7), Beáta Němcová (7), Linda Rokosová (7)
Gymnázium Jihlava, Jana Masaryka 1Johana Bilová (7), Barbora Černá (7), Ngoc Ha Chu (7), Sofie Hartmanová (7)
Gymnázium Jihlava, Jana Masaryka 1Anna Čížková (8), Dorota Pešová (8), Alžběta Řežábková (8), Elena Zvěřinová (8)
Gymnázium Jihlava, Jana Masaryka 1Eliška Krátká (8), Bára Matějková (8), Prokop Růžička (8), Hana Vítková (8)
Gymnázium Jihlava, Jana Masaryka 1Nela Krutišová (8), Tereza Marasová (8), Anna Veselá (8), Karolína Zobačová (8)
Gymnázium Jihlava, Jana Masaryka 1Jiří Homa (8), Šimon Petr (8), Jan Procházka (8), Martin Zach (8)
Gymnázium Jihlava, Jana Masaryka 1Pavlína Chovancová (8), Dominik Nejedlý (8), Štěpán Venhauer (8), Simona Vraspírová (8)
Gymnázium Jihlava, Jana Masaryka 1Jáchym Buček (8), Gabriela Slotová (8), Kateřina Kokešová (8), Ondřej Kos (8)
Gymnázium a SOŠ dr. Václava Šmejkala, Stavbařů 5, Ústí nad LabemAnna Burdová (9), Kateřina Matějková (9), Nicol Maxová (9), Jiří Půlpytel (9)
PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Lindnerova 3, Praha 8 - LibeňAntonín Drlík (9), Benjamin Hudec (9), Ádám Sátor (9), David Štefka (9)
PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Lindnerova 3, Praha 8 - LibeňEdgar David (8), Matěj Hynek (8), Samuel Probst (8), Jakub Šída (8)
PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Lindnerova 3, Praha 8 - LibeňRebeka Mayerová (9), Andrea Kubcová (9), Veronika Mašíčková (9), Justína Dingová (9)
PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Lindnerova 3, Praha 8 - LibeňOlga Heranová (7), Marie Lisa Krátká (7), Kristína Mészárosová (7), Klára Pastrňáková (7)
PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Lindnerova 3, Praha 8 - LibeňJakub Pešl (6), Michal Večeřa (6), Lukáš Stanovský (6), Marek Bureš (6)
PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Lindnerova 3, Praha 8 - LibeňJitka Kotková (6), Veronika Medková (6), Klára Peroutková (6), Anežka Procházková (6)
Gymnázium nám. T. G. Masaryka, Frýdlant nad OstravicíPetr Novák (8), Eliška Říhová (8), Daniel Rojíček (8), Natálie Vévodová (8)
Gymnázium nám. T. G. Masaryka, Frýdlant nad OstravicíPetr Šimeček (9), Dominik Horák (9), Lukáš Blahuta (9), Barbora Dostálová (9)
Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina, Nám. Frant. Křižíka 860, TáborDana Mašterová (9), Antonín Pech (9), Marie Škulinová (9), Hana Volfová (9)
Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera, Zborovská 45, Praha 5 - Malá StranaFrantišek Tuka (8), Vojtěch Večerka (8), Šimon Vecka (8), Matěj Verner (8)
Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera, Zborovská 45, Praha 5 - Malá StranaTomáš Jodl (8), Simon Pospíšil (8), Ondřej Urban (8), Jan Winzig (8)
Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera, Zborovská 45, Praha 5 - Malá StranaJiří Kopečný (8), Miroslav Karpenko (8), Antonín Šmída (8), Klim Tychshenko (8)
Gymnázium Jaroslava Vrchlického, Národních mučedníků 347, KlatovyMatěj Adam (9), Michal Horský (9), Štěpán Stichenwirth (9), Huy Hoang Vo (9)
Gymnázium Jaroslava Vrchlického, Národních mučedníků 347, KlatovyRóza Sofie Fialová (9), Leona Hořejší (9), Karolína Machková (9), Natálie Manoušková (8)
Gymnázium Komenského, Havířov - MěstoJakub Bojceňuk (9), Jakub Hološ (9), Jan Horňák (9), Anastázie Foldynová (9)
Gymnázium a SOŠ pedagogická, Masarykova 248, ČáslavSára Jelínková (9), Jakub Štus (9), Tereza Tomišková (9), Anna Zrucká (9)
Gymnázium a SOŠ dr. Václava Šmejkala, Stavbařů 5, Ústí nad LabemZuzana Kinclová (8), Linda Novotná (8), Barbora Vykusová (8)
Gymnázium Třebíč, Masarykovo nám. 9Monika Manová (9), Anežka Mrózková (9), Martin Vítek (9), Markéta Zmátlová (9)
Gymnázium Třebíč, Masarykovo nám. 9Michal Dobrovolný (9), Lucie Kostelníková (9), Marek Mrákota (9), Samuel Sarti (9)
Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - PorubaLucie Kulhánková (8), Natálie Lászloóvá (8), Anna Lištiaková (8), Alice Štěpánková (8)
PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Lindnerova 3, Praha 8 - LibeňMarek Nechvátal (6), Vojtěch Kadlec (6), Petr Sobol (6), Noel Probst (6)
PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Lindnerova 3, Praha 8 - LibeňMax Körber (6), Martin Maláč (6), David Pohlreich (6), Antonín Šolc (6)
PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Lindnerova 3, Praha 8 - LibeňLucie Emrová (8), Eliška Palušová (8), Valentýna Páníková (8), Alexandra Rydvalová (8)
Gymnázium Ústavní, Praha 8Lucie Rottová (9), Vít Chadima (9), Johana Pešková (9), Daniel Tatíček (9)
Gymnázium a SOŠ dr. Václava Šmejkala, Stavbařů 5, Ústí nad LabemJan Horáček (7), Ondřej Kohout (7), Pavel Smolík (7), Václav Vochot (7)
Gymnázium a SOŠ dr. Václava Šmejkala, Stavbařů 5, Ústí nad LabemValentýna Černá (7), Kristina Kramperová (7), Zuzana Sedláčková (7), Eliška Tóthová (7)
Gymnázium a SOŠ dr. Václava Šmejkala, Stavbařů 5, Ústí nad LabemEma Kašperková (7), Kristína Jakabčinová (7), Laura Grusová (7), Barbora Široká (7)
Podkrušnohor. gymnázium , příspěvková organ., Čs. armády 1530, MostVojtěch Kindl (8), Václav Nachtmann (8), Jaroslav Skyba (8), David Švarc (8)
Gymnázium Josefa Kainara, Dr. Ed. Beneše 7, HlučínKryštof Basista (9), Jakub Hampel (9), Tomáš Gsyl (9), Danny Knap (9)
Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - PorubaVít Kaděra (9), Marco Nicolas Kormanik (9), Petr Němec (9), Tomáš Wróbel (9)
Gymnázium Josefa Kainara, Dr. Ed. Beneše 7, HlučínDan Baloušek (8), Valerie Haburová (8), Omar Pudich (8), Daniel Starowicz (8)
Gymnázium Dašická, PardubiceKateřina Dušková (9), Aleš Přiklopil (9), Matěj Bělohlav (9), Michal Vaněk (9)
Gymnázium Dašická, PardubiceTereza Nejezchlebová (9), Adam Štichhauer (9), Radek Roub (9), Martin Vlček (9)
Gymnázium Vídeňská, BrnoLukáš Sobotka (8), Klára Stará (8), Lukáš Ulbrich (8), Tomáš Zerzánek (8)
Gymnázium Vídeňská, BrnoLukáš Buk (9), Dominik Prášek (9), Filip Skalák (9), Lukáš Pachta (9)
Gymnázium Komenského, Havířov - MěstoDaniel Kříž (8), Lukáš Vrána (8), Matyáš Maceczek (8), Hana Samuhelová (8)
Základní škola Zámecká, LitomyšlRadek Švec (9), Ondřej Pávek (9), Ondřej Schmíd (9), Daniel Džbánek (9)
Gymnázium Pulická, DobruškaAnežka Michková (8), Pavlína Jurásková (8), Antonín Plašil (8), Michal Janeček (8)
Základní škola a Mateřská škola, Sportovní 258, MořkovAdam Stecula (9), Ondřej Kyselý (9), Štěpán Obadal (9), Robin Pustějovský (9)
Základní škola a Mateřská škola, Sportovní 258, MořkovKamila Bartoňová (9), Marika Jeřábková (9), Vendula Pítrová (9), Anna Šmondrková (9)
Základní škola a Mateřská škola, Sportovní 258, MořkovDorota Skalková (9), Aneta Syptáková (9), Natálie Svobodová (9), Michaela Kyselá (9)
Gymnázium Tomkova, Olomouc - HejčínAnežka Procházková (9), Vít Kareš (9), Vojtěch Korhoň (9), Nikolas Pippal (9)
Základní škola náměstí Míru, Nový BorFilip; Rejna (8), Lukáš Brych (9), Ondřej Jerman (9), Markéta Prošková (9)
OPEN GATE - gymnázium a ZŠ, s.r.o., Babice 5, ŘíčanyRozálie Chovancová (9), Lukáš Michalik (9), Linda Frýbertová (9), Ondřej Galyaš (9)
OPEN GATE - gymnázium a ZŠ, s.r.o., Babice 5, ŘíčanyJan Škoda (8), Jan Hrubec (8), Jan Růžička (8), Filip Andris (8)
Gymnázium Havlíčkův Brod, Štáflova 2063Ella Glattová (9), Mark Joly (9), Šimon Mach (9), Adam Mikulič (9)
PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Lindnerova 3, Praha 8 - LibeňMatyáš Brázda (7), Agáta Ferianc (7), Maxim Filip (7), Erik Rössler (7)
Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - PorubaVáclav Holuša (8), Mikuláš Hořenek (8), Matouš Kulhánek (8), Antonín Vlach (8)
Gymnázium Chvalšinská, Český KrumlovTomáš Poláček (9), Michal Janovský (9), Vít Kubal (8), Klára Hausdorf (8)
Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - PorubaFilip Gašparín (8), Rafael Babiuch (8), Matyáš Měch (8), Ondřej Kočur (8)
Gymnázium J. Heyrovského, Mezi Školami 2475, Praha 5Martina Klimešová (8), Filip Procházka (7), Štěpán Procházka (9), Viktorie Škáchová (9)
Gymnázium J. Heyrovského, Mezi Školami 2475, Praha 5Kryštof Adla (7), Lukas Kulvejt (8), Petr Nykrýn (8), Jan Pokuta (9)
Gymnázium Třebíč, Masarykovo nám. 9Petr Brada (8), Natálie Jochová (8), Petr Štěpán (8), Jana Pohořilská (8)
Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - PorubaVáclav Bujnoch (8), Ondřej Mikenda (8), Daniel Kukucz (8), Natálie Luňáčková (8)
Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - PorubaLucie Bódiová (8), Klaudie Boleslavská (8), Laura Limová (8), Šimon Kalousek (8)
Mendelovo gymnázium, Komenského 5, OpavaMikuláš Celta (9), Vladimír Janovský (9), Václav Novobilský (9), Viktor Toloch (9)
Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera, Zborovská 45, Praha 5 - Malá StranaTomáš Diessner (9), Lukáš Andrle (9), Benedikt Kuparowitz (9), Jan Rakušan (9)
Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera, Zborovská 45, Praha 5 - Malá StranaFilip Bláha (8), Antonín Kleibl (8), Martin Paidar (8), Andreas Wolf (8)
Základní škola Pod Zahradami, Pardubice - StudánkaTomáš Flos (9), Matěj Kolík (9), Lukáš Kolovratník (9), Daniel Toman (9)
Základní škola Pod Zahradami, Pardubice - StudánkaAlžbeta Kuhnová (9), Lea Nožičková (9), Jáchym Špiroch (9), Šimon Varmuža (9)
Doctrina - Podještědské gymnázium, Sokolovská 328, Liberec 14Filip Beneš (9), David Bureš (9), Eliška Morávková (9), Viktor Steger (9)
Doctrina - Podještědské gymnázium, Sokolovská 328, Liberec 14Ema Šolić (8), David Gúčik (8), Vilém Redl (8), Samuel Tuma (8)
Gymnázium Jiřího Ortena, Jaselská 932, Kutná HoraMichaela Richterová (9), Monika Lojková (9), Aneta Hejdová (9), Kateřina Charvátová (9)
Gymnázium Jiřího Ortena, Jaselská 932, Kutná HoraVojtěch Janeček (9), Jan Lukeš (9), Veronika Sigmundová (9), Daniela Miková (9)
Gymnázium Mírová, Karviná - Nové MěstoHonza Huy Son Vu (9), Julie Brzá (8), Adéla Orszulíková (8), Šimon Tureček (8)
Katolické gymnázium, Otmarova 22, TřebíčErik Neugebauer (8), František Farsa (8), Lukáš Lipka (8), Prokop Roleček (8)
Základní škola a mateřská škola, nám. Jiřího z Lobkovic 22, Praha 3Štěpán Bartáček (8), Jiří Procházka (8), Daniel Soukup (8), Martin Soukup (8)
Základní škola a mateřská škola, nám. Jiřího z Lobkovic 22, Praha 3Daniel Pancl (9), Ahmed Samee (9), Helena Srbová (9), Jakub Trčka (9)
Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera, Zborovská 45, Praha 5 - Malá StranaMatyáš Hamerník (9), Jindřich Heissiger (9), Petr Smejkal (9), Jan Tichon (9)
Gymnázium Jiřího Ortena, Jaselská 932, Kutná HoraPetr Portl (9), Vít Voldřich (9), Samuel Železný (9), Vojtěch Kolárik (9)
Katolické gymnázium, Otmarova 22, TřebíčRadim Brancovský (9), Marek Hort (9), Filip Sochor (9), Vít Oplatek (9)
Arcibiskupské gymnázium, Korunní 2, Praha 2Rudolf Bloudek (9), David Daniel Elleder (9), Veronika Menšíková (9), Vojtěch Stluka (9)
Masarykovo gymnázium, SZŠ a VOŠZ, Tyršova 1069, VsetínJulie Pazdírková (8), Ema Baletková (8), Jiří Kubica (8), Kryštof Martin Kneblík (8)
Gymnázium Jiřího Ortena, Jaselská 932, Kutná HoraOndřej Bětík (9), Adam Boček (9), Štěpán Horčák (9), Philip Josef Koch (9)
Základní škola Švehlova, Praha 10 - Zahradní MěstoDavid Gvindžilija (9), Jan Habr (9), Erik Ježek (9), Vojtěch Pančev (9)
Gymnázium Tomkova, Olomouc - HejčínVojtěch Svrček (9), Matyáš Janíček (9), Richard Kunst (9), Martin Smital (9)
Gymnázium Brno-Bystrc, příspěvková organizace, Vejrostova 1143/2Klára Fikerová (9), Alena Franková (9), Teodor Politzer (9), Anna Berenika Standarová (9)
Gymnázium Brno-Bystrc, příspěvková organizace, Vejrostova 1143/2Jakub Bruzl (8), Aneta Dušková (8), Daniel Navrátil (8), Viktorie Hozová (8)
Gymnázium Sokolov, Husitská 2053Jakub Červenka (9), Artem Cherednychenko (9), Josef Vodička (9), Pavel Hrysz (9)
Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - PorubaJulie Domanská (8), Lucie Fryčová (8), Barbora Pustějovská (8)
Masarykovo gymnázium, Petákova 2, PlzeňAdéla Pechová (9), Ngoc Tuan Tran (9), Anežka Ságnerová (9), Jaroslav Kudrna (9)
Základní škola Sirotkova, BrnoJan Krejčí (9), Michal Přibyl (9), Vítek Ruttkay (9), Šimon Tajovský (9)
Základní škola Sirotkova, BrnoDan Bečvář (9), Vojtěch Fitz (9), Jan Jindra (9), Václav Mráka (9)
Základní škola Sirotkova, BrnoAdam Kukla (9), Bea Mravcová (9), Martin Oleksík (9), Anna Visi (9)
Základní škola Švabinského, SokolovSebastien Alex Bolcek (9), Petr Drozdík (9), František Trávník (9), Adam Horváth (9)
Základní škola Švabinského, SokolovMarek Zubanič (8), Jakub Křížek (8), Tereza Maráková (8), Jan Zábojník (8)
Základní škola Matiční, OstravaGréta Drongová (8), Anna Kuklová (8), Daniel Strakoš (8), Benjamín Zágora (8)
Základní škola Matiční, OstravaTereza Ciorová (8), Nikola Hažíková (8), Zuzana Ševčíková (8), Karolína Stohlová (8)
Základní škola Poštovní, Karlovy VaryMagdaléna Palusková (8), Adam Paluska (8), Barbora Šimlová (8), Kateřina Burešová (8)
Základní škola Sázavská, Praha 2Simona Chanasová (8), Martin Knap (8), Adam Latka (8), Albert Waage (8)
Základní škola Sázavská, Praha 2Debid Rayamajhi (8), Jan Cabkl (8), Kateřína Frýbová (8)
Gymnázium Sokolov, Husitská 2053Richard Bartoněk (9), Jan Majnek (9), Miroslav Švec (9), Leontýna Veselá (9)
Základní škola Za Nádražím, Český KrumlovAlice Míková (9), Johanka Moučková (9), Jakub Paulus (9), Viola Pomijová (9)
Základní škola Za Nádražím, Český KrumlovJan Smetana (9), Adam Tondl (9), Táňa Smeykalová (8), Vendula Šustáčková (8)
Gymnázium J. A. Komenského a JŠ s pr. SJZ, Komenského 169, Uherský BrodJosef Guriča (8), Ondřej Kočí (8), Marek Soviš (8), Daniel Zubek (8)
Gymnázium Cheb, Nerudova 7Barbora Doubravová (9), Andrea Fryšová (9), Veronika Stejskalová (9), Huyen My Tran (9)
Gymnázium Jateční, Ústí nad LabemVojtěch Mišičko (9), Martin Antoško (9), Vojtěch Ryšánem (9), Marek Śíp (9)
Gymnázium Jateční, Ústí nad LabemKarolina Filasová (9), Michaela Maruštíková (9), Magda Moravcová (9), Soňa Šamanová (9)
Gymnázium Jateční, Ústí nad LabemMartin Balej (9), Matyáš Cimpl (9), Kryštof Dobeš (9), Samuel Fuchs (9)
Gymnázium Jateční, Ústí nad LabemKateřina Tatarlová (9), Kateřina Mužíčková (9), Anna Krotilová (9), Aneta Schleiferová (9)
Základní škola náměstí Míru, Nový BorJan Frömmel (8), Kateřina Murswieková (8), Kryštof Patka (8), Anna Štolfová (8)
Gymnázium J. A. Komenského a JŠ s pr. SJZ, Komenského 169, Uherský BrodDominik Bednařík (9), Jan Klabačka (9), Jiří Preč (9), Jan Ševeček (9)
Jiráskovo gymnázium, Řezníčkova 451, NáchodVojtěch Zítka (8), Jáchym Bohadlo (8), Matěj Levitner (8), Jan Tomáš (8)
Jiráskovo gymnázium, Řezníčkova 451, NáchodDaniel Matjaš (8), Tomáš Luciak (8), Zuzana Papežová (8), Vlasta Suchá (8)
Jiráskovo gymnázium, Řezníčkova 451, NáchodVeronika Horáková (9), Barbora Říhová (9), Bartoloměj Tuček (9), Petr Vočadlo (9)
Jiráskovo gymnázium, Řezníčkova 451, NáchodMartin Balcar (9), Tereza Brandejsová (9), David Fröde (9), Petr Bureš (9)
Gymnázium Na Hrádku, TišnovVeronika Janáková (7), Karolína Jandová (7), Petra Strážnická (7), Nela Žůrková (7)
Gymnázium Jihlava, Jana Masaryka 1Alan Debef (8), Miloslav Dvořák (8), Marek Václavik (8), Lenka Krepčíková (8)
Gymnázium Voděradská, Praha 10 - StrašniceJakub Denemark (6), Martin Spiryt (6), Jáchym Strnad (6), Ondřej Lev (9)
Gymnázium Voděradská, Praha 10 - StrašniceMartin Vagner (8), Petr Karlík (8), Michal Glasnák (8), Daniel Radovan Ondrák (8)
Gymnázium Voděradská, Praha 10 - StrašniceDaniel Spiryt (8), Denny Kobr (8), Tomáš Vosátka (8), Jiří Dub (8)
Gymnázium Voděradská, Praha 10 - StrašniceFilip Richter (9), Andrej Bykov (9), David Hynek (9), Tadeáš Zeiner (9)
Gymnázium Voděradská, Praha 10 - StrašniceRozálie Pacltová (9), Štěpán Šmíd (9), David Stráňava (9), Filip Studnička (9)
Gymnázium Voděradská, Praha 10 - StrašniceMarkéta Fauré (9), Kamila Zvolská (9), Kristýna Kopecká (9), Amalie Smith (9)
Gymnázium Voděradská, Praha 10 - StrašniceDamián Endal (9), Vitaly Mezencev (9), Sean O'Keefe (9), Šimon Kresta (9)
Gymnázium Voděradská, Praha 10 - StrašniceAnna Kolářová (9), Adéla Štěpánková (9), Eliška Vernerová (9), Marcela Žáková (9)
Gymnázium Voděradská, Praha 10 - StrašniceFilip Říha (9), Adam Vrána (9), Andrea Galašová (9), Anna Sudíková (9)
Podkrušnohor. gymnázium , příspěvková organ., Čs. armády 1530, MostEliška Hasilíková (9), Hynek Pomahač (9), Marek Těšitel (9), Jakub Zunt (9)
Gymnázium Olgy Havlové, M. Majerové 1691, Ostrava - PorubaBožena Lednická (8), Sára Zámostná (8), Viktor Kuš (9), Lucie Endlová (8)
Gymnázium a SOŠ pedagogická, Jeronýmova 425/27, LiberecJan Beránek (8), Jan Činčera (8), Zuzana Kvapilová (8), Norika Nebusová (8)
Gymnázium Mikulášské nám., PlzeňKarel Altman (9), Jakub Roštík (9), Jan Nevečeřal (9), Václav Tolar (9)
Gymnázium Mikulášské nám., PlzeňDavid Kraus (9), Kateřina Loukotová (9), Vendula Voltrová (9), Matěj Zahrádka (9)
Základní škola E. Krásnohorské, Ústí nad LabemDalibor Andree (8), Tomáš Juračka (9), Jan Morvay (9), Lukáš Sysel (9)
Základní škola E. Krásnohorské, Ústí nad LabemOliver Aigerman (9), Anežka Červinková (9), Lukáš Ptáček (9), Marek Šandrej (8)
Základní škola E. Krásnohorské, Ústí nad LabemNatálie Kamenická (9), Kristýna Ptáčková (8), Jan Tichý (9), Eliška Svobodová (9)
Základní škola I. Sekaniny, Ostrava-PorubaAdam Kiršner (8), Ondřej Kocián (9), Jakub Křikava (9), Mikuláš Pěcha (8)
Gymnázium Na Hrádku, TišnovOndra Bárta (8), Ondra Foukal (8), Richard Kazda (8), Pavel Zachariáš (8)
Masarykovo gymnázium, Petákova 2, PlzeňMichal Helma (9), Miroslav Holeček (9), Jan Toman (9), Vladimír Tureček (9)
Gymnázium Mikulášské nám., PlzeňMartin Černý (9), Tomáš Lapský (9), Štěpánka Radová (9), Kateřina Singerová (9)
Základní škola Náměstí Svobody, JemniceJana Feldbabelová (7), Marie Nekulová (9), Eliška Ondráková (9), Petra Prknová (8)
Základní škola Jílovská, Praha 4 - BraníkTomáš Holý (9), Adam Kramoliš (9), Adam Michal (9), Tomáš Král (9)
Základní škola Jílovská, Praha 4 - BraníkFilip Lavička (9), Marek Bína (9), Alžběta Trefilová (8), Štěpán Pajskr (8)
Základní škola Jílovská, Praha 4 - BraníkAmélie Bush (8), Kryštof Cihlář (9), Milana Rundová (8), Jakub Vinkler (9)
Gymnázium nám. Edvarda Beneše, KladnoSára Dubecká (9), Kryštof Fries (9), David Prokopius (9), Lukáš Valter (9)
Gymnázium nám. Edvarda Beneše, KladnoBára Badinová (9), Anežka Ouředníková (9), Lenka Štěpničková (9), Bára Müllerová (9)
Gymnázium nám. Edvarda Beneše, KladnoLenka Straňáková (9), Tereza Johannová (9), Veronika Mejsnarová (9), Marie Kekulová (9)
Gymnázium nám. Edvarda Beneše, KladnoJan Blažek (7), Martin Kožený (7), Kryštof Švarc (7), Kryštof Ouředník (7)
Gymnázium nám. Edvarda Beneše, KladnoKlaudie Kamlerová (9), Nela Petrů (9), Klára Hlaváčková (9), Jaroslav Hausknecht (9)
Gymnázium a SOŠ pedagogická, Jeronýmova 425/27, LiberecLucie Lelková (8), Karolína Zábranská (8), Klára Händelová (8)
Gymnázium a SOŠ pedagogická, Jeronýmova 425/27, LiberecKateřina Sikorská (9), Jana Vestfálová (9), Vojtěch Novosád (9), Lucie Kobrlová (9)
Gymnázium Litoměřická, Praha 9Tereza Kubínová (8), Ondřej Rozsíval (8), Kristian Schon (8), Marek Zeller (8)
Gymnázium Litoměřická, Praha 9Michal Burian (9), Tomáš Drba (9), Karel Kvapil (9), Jana Kubová (9)
Gymnázium Litoměřická, Praha 9David Bátrla (7), Daniel Huňa (7), Lukáš Procházka (7)
Gymnázium Litoměřická, Praha 9Barbora Pauková (9), Barbora Salajová (9), Karolína Velíšková (9)
Gymnázium Havlíčkův Brod, Štáflova 2063Adam Beňuš (8), Vít Černý (8), Eliáš Poustka (8), Vojtěch Trachtulec (8)
Gymnázium Josefa Kainara, Dr. Ed. Beneše 7, HlučínJonáš Mrázek (8), Jiří Nevřala (8), Robin Kromer (8), Kateřina Tomečková (8)
Gymnázium Brno-Bystrc, příspěvková organizace, Vejrostova 1143/2Ondřej Duba (8), Patrik Piják (8), Jan Mudrych (8), Lukáš Pokoj (8)
Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - PorubaRichard Beneš (9), Kryštof Kalousek (9), Marek Havrlant (9), David Dvořák (9)
Gymnázium Duhovka s. r. o., Ortenovo náměstí 34, Praha 7Eva Lily Bedford (9), Nela Verecká (9), Maria Jeličić (9), Anna Maria Šamonil (9)
Gymnázium J. V. Jirsíka, Fráni Šrámka 23, České BudějoviceFilip Rozkopal (8), Hanuš Mezera (8), Nela Samková (8), Ondřej Ryjáček (8)
Gymnázium J. V. Jirsíka, Fráni Šrámka 23, České BudějoviceHana Batystová (8), Jakub Dvořák (8), Veronika Ludvíková (8), Jan Med (8)
Gymnázium Litoměřická, Praha 9Radek Boháč (8), Vojtěch Klimt (8), Matyáš Palas (8), Marek Sedlák (8)
Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, ČSA 517, Frýdek-MístekAdam Ziaja (9), Martin Vašínek (9), Matěj Kubala (9), Eliška Jurtíková (9)
Cyrilomet. gymnázium a SOŠ pedagog. Brno, Lerchova 63Anna Horká (9), Matěj Lojda (9), Magdalena Pompová (8), Antonín Tesáček (9)
Gymnázium Hradební, BroumovDavid Hoffmann (9), Lukáš Karlík (9), Filip Riabec (9), Michael Šolc (9)
Cyrilomet. gymnázium a SOŠ pedagog. Brno, Lerchova 63Šimon Hanák (8), Roman Otych (8), Jakub Procházka (8), Ondřej Rada (8)
Mensa gymnázium, o. p. s., Španielova 1111, Praha 6 - ŘepyAdam Dedek (9), Kamila Poláková (9), Matyáš Rexa (9), Ludmila Šírová (9)
Gymnázium Komenského, PísekMarek Dobeš (8), Jiří Kothánek (8), Filip Novák (8), Jan Novák (8)
Gymnázium Luďka Pika, Opavská 21, PlzeňKarolína Holá (9), Milena Králíčková (9), Marie Šantorová (9), Kristýna Sloupová (9)
Gymnázium Cheb, Nerudova 7Tereza Akantisová (9), Jana Anna Mecnerová (9), Elena Melichar (9), Vojtěch Richter (9)
Gymnázium Česká, České BudějoviceVojtěch Kopecký (8), Jiří Koptík (8), Václav Piálek (8), Filip Toul (8)
Gymnázium Česká, České BudějoviceOndřej Sirotek (8), Radek Filip (8), Jan Novák (8), Jakub Wehrberger (8)
Gymnázium Česká, České BudějoviceKlára Benedová (8), Adéla Hančová (8), Karolína Lojková (8), Jakub Binter (8)
Gymnázium Česká, České BudějoviceRadek Bláha (9), Arthur Jakub Hájek (9), Jošt Havlice (9), Ondřej Porazil (9)
Gymnázium Česká, České BudějoviceAlžběta Bauerová (9), Tereza Lukešová (9), Barbora Marušincová (9), Šárka Vávrová (9)
Gymnázium Česká, České BudějoviceJan Hejda (9), Marek Rosenfelder (9), Karel Švejda (9), Martin Voráč (9)
Gymnázium Litoměřická, Praha 9Erik Jirous (8), Václav Mach (8), Lukáš Pohl (8), Nela Sobotková (8)
Gymnázium Česká, České BudějoviceOndřej Kaňka (9), Anna Krauzová (9), Filip Maroš (9), Miroslava Kollarová (9)
Gymnázium Elišky Krásnohorské, Ohradní 55, Praha 4 - MichleAnna Koutná (8), Barbora Šánová (8), Eva Drozenová (8), Klára Kopřivová (8)
Gymnázium Elišky Krásnohorské, Ohradní 55, Praha 4 - MichleJonáš Perkner (8), Štěpán Pittner (8), Antonín Moškoř (8), Sebastian Husák (8)
Gymnázium Legionářů, Příbram VIIVojtěch Flíček (8), Matěj Pánek (8), Diana Smíšková (8), Štěpán Švagr (8)
Gymnázium Sokolov, Husitská 2053Matyáš Hupfer (8), Matěj Presl (8), Matěj Toman (8), Patrik Chaloupek (8)
Gymnázium Voděradská, Praha 10 - StrašniceŠtěpán Chlumecký (8), Eliška Dobešová (8), Kristina Hampl (8), Michal Richter (8)
Gymnázium Voděradská, Praha 10 - StrašniceEla Horadová (9), Veronika Huclová (9), Eliška Jindráková (9), Karolína Kejzlarová (9)
Gymnázium Volgogradská, Ostrava - ZábřehMatěj Hošek (9), Daniel Lukas (9), Radek Novák (9), Ondřej Seibert (9)
Gymnázium Volgogradská, Ostrava - ZábřehMatyáš Mazour (9), Barbora Rychtářová (9), Lada Srpová (9), Stela Srpová (9)
Gymnázium Volgogradská, Ostrava - ZábřehJulie Havlenová (9), Filip Jordán (9), Natálie Nečadová (9), Anežka Štulová (9)
Gymnázium Volgogradská, Ostrava - ZábřehZuzana Zedníčková (9), Lukáš Kočvara (9), Ondřej Bartoš (9), Matěj Ševčík (9)
Gymnázium Legionářů, Příbram VIIMartin Hrubec (9), Bonifác Smíšek (9), Daniel Suk (9), Ondřej Žifčik (9)
Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - PorubaNikola Dangová (9), Frída Guňková (9), Ondřej Šíma (9), Martin Porzer (9)
Základní škola T.G.Masaryka, Komenského náměstí 61/6, TřebíčMatouš Dobrovolný (9), Kryštof Nedvědický (9), Tomáš Svoboda (9), Mikuláš Vlčan (9)
Základní škola T.G.Masaryka, Komenského náměstí 61/6, TřebíčMatěj Hráček (8), Lukáš Ladman (8), Petra Svobodová (8), Tereza Svobodová (8)
Fakultní základní škola, Tererovo nám. 1, OlomoucNatálie Chmelíčková (9), Jakub Glonek (9), Zuzana Jurušková (9), Jan Procházka (9)
Základní škola Starodubečská, Praha 10 - DubečAmálie Míková (7), Tereza Pešková (7), Libuše Procházková (7), Barbora Svobodová (7)
Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - PorubaMarie Gaubová (9), Michal Matoušek (9), Marie Svršková (9), Jakub Vašut (9)
OPEN GATE - gymnázium a ZŠ, s.r.o., Babice 5, ŘíčanyJakub Kubín (9), Vojtěch Pokorný (9), Elen Prokešová (9), Jan Sikora (9)
Základní škola Masarykovo náměstí, ŠlapaniceJulie Merclová (8), Natálie Růžová (8), Lucie Strnadová (8), Zuzana Žáčková (8)
Základní škola Masarykovo náměstí, ŠlapaniceChlup Adam (9), Tomáš Daněk (8), Mareš Milan (9), Michal Pjater (8)
Základní škola Masarykovo náměstí, ŠlapanicePetra Dvořáková (8), Štěpán Foretník (8), Karel Kalvoda (8), Vendula Uhrová (8)
Základní škola Masarykovo náměstí, ŠlapaniceVojtěch Horák (9), Šimon Horák (9), Gabriela Parmová (9), Lenka Seďová (9)
Základní škola Masarykovo náměstí, ŠlapaniceLukáš Kunc (9), Filip Polcar (9), Matěj Pouchlý (9), Jakub Rössner (9)
Gymnázium Opatov, Konstantinova 1500, Praha 4Lukáš Komín (8), Lukáš Korec (8), Vojtěch Nádvorník (8), Filip Fiala (8)
Základní škola Jílovská, Praha 4 - BraníkJakub Sixta (9), Martina Bardová (9), Anna Jechová (9), Jakub Nejedlý (9)
Základní škola Jílovská, Praha 4 - BraníkPetra Zlatníková (9), Tomáš Borovička (9), Vojtěch Trefný (9), František Šulc (9)
Základní škola a mateřská škola, Lyčkovo náměstí 6, Praha 8 - KarlínJonáš Beran (7), Hedvika Latzelová (8), Vít Vobořil (8), Lukáš Valentík (9)
Základní škola a mateřská škola, Lyčkovo náměstí 6, Praha 8 - KarlínLevente Hajnal (7), David Milbauer (9), Matyáš Velebil (8), Natálie Walterová (8)
Malostranské gymnázium, Josefská 7, Praha 1Rebecca Lokvencová (9), Ema Holmanová (9), Oliver Poche (9), Jan Hoffmann (9)
Základní škola Komenského nám., Kralupy nad VltavouJan Hořejší (8), Matěj Valášek (8), Nela Košičárová (8), Beata Štětinová (8)
Doctrina - Podještědské gymnázium, Sokolovská 328, Liberec 14Kristián Bohun (9), David Kotek (9), Martin Kulhánek (9), Jakub Vondrouš (9)
Gymnázium Karla Čapka, Školní 1530, DobříšMagdalena Nováková (9), Eliška Vimmerová (9), Barbora Housková (9), Adam Jaruška (9)
Základní škola a Mateřská škola, Komenského 186, ChuchelnáOndřej Nábělek (9), Štěpán Němec (9), Kateřina Riemlová (9), Jakub Chovanec (9)
Základní škola Švabinského, SokolovMarkéta Radková (7), Kateřina Patriková (7), Veronika Zaspalová (7), Michal Skalický (7)
Základní škola a mateřská škola, Lyčkovo náměstí 6, Praha 8 - KarlínJonáš Petr (7), Andreas Ton (7), Tadeáš Klátil (9), Jakub Klein (9)
Základní škola a mateřská škola, Lyčkovo náměstí 6, Praha 8 - KarlínEduard Kaderka (7), Šrůma Daniel (8), Patrik Zuzic (9), Štěpán Mikyska (9)
Základní škola a mateřská škola, Lyčkovo náměstí 6, Praha 8 - KarlínVáclav Ondruš (7), Matěj Brabec (8), Barbora Glogarová (8), Deniz Tekin (9)
Základní škola a mateřská škola, Lyčkovo náměstí 6, Praha 8 - KarlínBartoloměj Kokeš (8), Štěpán Macoun (8)
Základní škola nám. J.A.Komenského, BlatnáJulie Jiroušková (8), Markéta Vilítová (8), Martin Teško (8), Sára Tešková (8)
Základní škola nám. J.A.Komenského, BlatnáSimona Šustrová (8), Anna Uldrichová (8), Matěj Bláha (8), Michal Hromada (8)
Základní škola nám. J.A.Komenského, BlatnáAlexander Lehečka (7), Martin Tůma (7), Matyáš Brynda (7), Jan Vacek (7)
Základní škola nám. J.A.Komenského, BlatnáKarolína Baťková (8), Lukáš Klásek (7), Natálie Medlínová (7), Jaroslav Mašek (7)
Základní škola nám. J.A.Komenského, BlatnáTomáš Čanda (7), Jan Slavík (7), Jan Janota (7), Michal Švec (7)
Malostranské gymnázium, Josefská 7, Praha 1Kamila Černíková (8), Sára Holbová (8), Hannah Petrov (8), Bruna Asfaw (8)
Základní škola a Mateřská škola, Studenec 367, StudenecOndřej Jirout (8), Jakub Kuřík (8), Samuel Mečíř (9), Josef Šedivý (8)
Mendelovo gymnázium, Komenského 5, OpavaLea Bumbálková (9), Jakub Zelinka (9), Vít Vaněk (9), Martin Přikryl (9)
Gymnázium Komenského, PísekTomáš Bouda (9), Filip Kortan (9), Phuc Hoang Nguyen (9), Matěj Záluský (9)
Gymnázium Jihlava, Jana Masaryka 1Aleš Havelka (8)
Gymnázium Jihlava, Jana Masaryka 1Markéta Strnadová (8), Karolína Přenosilová (8), Michaela Morkusová (8), Sofie Mallinu (8)
Gymnázium Jiřího Wolkera, Kollárova 3, ProstějovHana Blumensteinová (9), Antonín Nevřela (9), Karolína Přibylová (9), Robin Šubert (9)
Gymnázium Fr. Hajdy, Ostrava - HrabůvkaJan Drobný (9), Jaroslav Ďulík (9), Ondřej Ryboň (9), Kryštof Ulmann (9)
Gymnázium Fr. Hajdy, Ostrava - HrabůvkaAdam Jurka (8), Richard Kroupa (8), Martin Mocek (8), Jakub Slíva (8)
Gymnázium Fr. Hajdy, Ostrava - HrabůvkaNela Holaňová (8), Samuel Hořín (8), Sofie Marie Hyrníková (8), Magda Vaštýlová (8)
Gymnázium Fr. Hajdy, Ostrava - HrabůvkaDaniel Hodák (8), Max Kirschner (8), Jan Šícha (8), Pavel Staněk (8)
Gymnázium Masarykovo náměstí, ŠumperkRostislav Klučka (8), Jan Paloncý (8), Tomáš Re (8), Michal Uhrák (8)
Gymnázium Masarykovo náměstí, ŠumperkNicol Drápalová (8), Anna Matušinská (8), Michaela Sýsová (8), Anna Vyhnálková (8)
Gymnázium Jiřího Wolkera, Kollárova 3, ProstějovMatěj Hlaváč (9), Lukas Rožek (9), Lenka Vrbová (9), Hana Doležalová (9)
Základní škola a Mateřská škola, Mendíků 1, Praha 4 - MichleLukáš Krutina (9), Tomáš Lorenz (9), Ema Švábenská (9), Ján Vučka (9)
Základní škola Úvoz, BrnoVojtěch Macek (7), Martin Mlčůch (7), Vojtěch Polášek (7), Daniel Pospíšil (7)
Základní škola Úvoz, BrnoAgáta Daňhelová (7), Daniel Jilčík (7), Karel Fritscher (7), Petr Panáček (7)
Základní škola Úvoz, BrnoZuzana Švendová (9), Stela Delínová (9), Viktorie Bernatová (9), Pavel Chaloupka (9)
OPEN GATE - gymnázium a ZŠ, s.r.o., Babice 5, ŘíčanyJan Cveček (9), Kryštof Kantor (9), Tobiáš Louda (9), Kateřina Neumannová (9)
Gymnázium Opatov, Konstantinova 1500, Praha 4Patrik Holba (8), Veronika Košatová (8), Jan Motlík (8), Johanna Michálková (8)
Základní škola Chomutovská, KadaňLukáš Drda (8), Julie Svobodová (8), Rozárka Vyčichlová (8), Patricie Podroužková (8)
Základní škola Novolíšeňská, BrnoAnna Fialová (8), Patrik Jíša (8), Matyáš Kuklík (8), Klára Osičková (8)
Základní škola Novolíšeňská, BrnoAnika Alexová (9), Tomáš Jelínek (9), Veronika Šándorová (8), Matěj Skácel (9)