List of registered teams
Czech Republic | France | Open | Poland | Slovakia

Polska online —

293 registered teams
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 im. Mariusza Zaruskiego, WrocławAntoni Gacek (VIII), Błażej Grot (VIII), Mateusz Ruszkiewicz (VIII), Szymon Tkocz (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 im. Mariusza Zaruskiego, WrocławEmilia Ciupak (VIII), Marcin Kowalski (VIII), Jakub Machałek (VIII), Łukasz Stasieńko (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 10 im. Bolesława Krzywoustego, WrocławŁukasz Ganczarek (VIII), Maximilian Ogorzelski (VIII), Filip Szlązak (VIII), Maksymilian Troska (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 10 im. Bolesława Krzywoustego, WrocławKacper Kotala (VIII), Alicja Raźniak (VIII), Rafał Sęk (VIII), Szymon Walkowiak (VIII)
Społeczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 STO, KrakówJulian Piotrowski (VII), Paweł Wysocki (VII), Zuzanna Jarosz (VIII), Paweł Pobiega (VI)
Szkoła Podstawowa, SmolecAnna Grzegorowska (VII), Patrycja Stępień (VII), Pola Siarkiewicz (VII), Hanna Jaworska (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa, SmolecAleksandra Gruca (VII), Weronika Hoszowska (VII), Filip Bawełkiewicz (VII), Paweł Faltyn (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana Pawła II, ZielonkiBartosz Gończowski (VIII), Maciej Janiak (VIII), Dominik Wicherek (VIII), Kamil Zontek (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 221 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi im. Barbary Bronisławy Czarnowskiej, WarszawaAdam Niewola (VIII), Piotr Onyszko (VIII), Karolina Krasowska (VIII), Błażej Zima (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 221 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi im. Barbary Bronisławy Czarnowskiej, WarszawaMichał Masny (VIII), Jan Paszka (VIII), Vy Stanisławska (VIII), Jakub Wilczyński (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 221 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi im. Barbary Bronisławy Czarnowskiej, WarszawaWojciech Leoszkiewicz (VIII), Krzysztof Michałek (VIII), Wojciech Nowacki (VIII), Adam Szkaradek (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 221 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi im. Barbary Bronisławy Czarnowskiej, WarszawaJulia Bojda (VIII), Krzysztof Maksymowicz (VIII), Milena Jaźwińska (VIII), Gabriela Wielgus (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 221 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi im. Barbary Bronisławy Czarnowskiej, WarszawaPaula Bagińska (VIII), Aleksandra Różalska (VIII), Oliwier Wach (VIII), Mateusz Bożuta (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 221 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi im. Barbary Bronisławy Czarnowskiej, WarszawaStanisław Mocny (VIII), Jeremi Ochotnicki (VIII), Jan Kwiatkowski (VIII), Temuge Tsevegmed (VIII)
Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 im. Bolesława Prusa, PionkiPiotr Kuciara (VIII), Antoni Baran (VIII), Magdalena Warchoł (VIII), Milena Kochowska (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 36 im. Henryka Sienkiewicza, KrakówFranciszek Dziula (VIII), Igor Wojciechowski (VIII), Aleksander Kaszuba (VIII), Kamil Raba (VIII)
Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 im. Bolesława Prusa, PionkiNatalia Pasek (VIII), Natalia Sokalska (VIII), Alicja Trajer (VIII), Emma Strykowska (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Świętej Jadwigi Królowej, LusinaKarolina Jędrychowska (VIII), Aleksandra Hachlica (VIII), Łucja Pachacz (VIII), Zuzanna Zbrońska (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Świętej Jadwigi Królowej, LusinaPiotr Jędrychowski (VII), Radosław Mytnik (VIII), Krzysztof Piotrowski (VIII), Aleksandra Sikoń (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Marii Krasickiej, WęgliniecOliwia Ząbkowska (VIII), Martyna Kowalska (VIII), Maria Gargaś (VIII), Jeremi Zasowski (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 120 im. Konstytucji 3 Maja, ŁódźPaweł Borys (VIII), Paweł Bukowiecki (VIII), Karol Kulik (VIII), Adam Giercarz (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 120 im. Konstytucji 3 Maja, ŁódźPaulina Pawłowska (VIII), Hanna Kośmider (VIII), Martyna Wymysłowska (VIII), Aleksandra Gorzeń (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 120 im. Konstytucji 3 Maja, ŁódźDamian Gulam (VIII), Kamil Woźniak (VIII), Patryk Zarzycki (VIII), Marek Kalsztein (VIII)
Niepubliczna Szkoła Podstawowa Parnas, WrocławMateusz Kowaliński (VIII), Kamila Kubik (VIII), Patryk Sawa (VIII), Karol Szajna (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Ewarysta Estkowskiego, PakośćMikołaj Cecelon (VII), Oskar Wiśniewski (VII), Wiktor Wiśniewski (VII), Filip Marciniak (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 51 im. Jana Pawła II, LublinAleksander Olszewski (VIII), Szymon Królik (VIII), Weronika Lichota (VIII), Michał Kłoda (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 120 im. Konstytucji 3 Maja, ŁódźMateusz Karalus (VIII), Łukasz Konopka (VIII), Joachim Michalski (VIII), Wojciech Murowaniecki (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marii Konopnickiej, JasłoMaciej Pabisz (VII), Filip Hałucha (VII), Emilia Kluszczyk (VII), Jakub Reczek (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marii Konopnickiej, JasłoIgor Sudyka (VII), Maria Macieik (VII), Julia Surmacz (VII), Tymoteusz Sokołowski (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 120 im. Konstytucji 3 Maja, ŁódźIda Olszewska (VIII), Jagoda Strzebiecka (VIII), Aleksandra Nowaczyk (VIII), Weronika Pałyga (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 144, KrakówAdam Cudek (VIII), Weronika Hopkowicz (VIII), Tomasz Kozieja (VIII), Kacper Filo (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 41 im. Gwarków Rudzkich, Ruda ŚląskaJakub Łozowicz (VII), Kacper Połedniok (VIII), Grzegorz Śliwka (VII), Damian Wardęga (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 41 im. Gwarków Rudzkich, Ruda ŚląskaDamian Gospodorz (VIII), Lena Sołtysiak (VIII), Magda Wiertelorz (VIII), Martyna Wilczek (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Ewarysta Estkowskiego, PakośćJulia Jagodzińska (VIII), Magdalena Żaba (VIII), Sandra Majchrzak (VIII), Gabriela Szczepaniec (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Ewarysta Estkowskiego, PakośćAmelia Kowalska (VIII), Patrycja Perlikowska (VIII), Marcel Badowski (VIII), Aleksander Augustyn (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. ks. kan. Jana Matusiaka, OstrowąsJulia Buszka (VII), Oskar Buszka (VII), Adrian Michalski (VII), Anna Ochocińska-Borkowska (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa, ŁabiszynHubert Dreżewski (VII), Natalia Moroz (VIII), Paweł Polcyn (VIII), Szymon Żarnowski (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Ewarysta Estkowskiego, PakośćNela Barcikowska (VII), Bartosz Marek (VII), Olivier Pyszka (VII), Adam Walkowski (VII)
Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2, KraśnikAnna Gozdalska (VIII), Anna Przedwojska (VIII), Amelia Starobrat (VIII), Olga Szajewska (VIII)
Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2, KraśnikKarolina Nawrocka (VIII), Matylda Preyer (VIII), Paweł Bożek (VIII), Cezary Osojca (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Adama Mickiewicza, ŁebaMaria Bieniek (VIII), Kaja Rabka (VIII), Jerzy Ruszewski (VIII), Ignacy Więckowski (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Adama Mickiewicza, ŁebaJulia Kluska (VIII), Jakub Maciejewski (VIII), Borys Pero (VIII), Julia Rawa (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 41 im. Gwarków Rudzkich, Ruda ŚląskaJakub Chmurczyk (VIII), Adam Krzak (VIII), Oliwier Respondek (VIII), Kacper Blachucik (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 27 im. Marii Montessori, LublinAntoni Futrzyński (VIII), Alicja Klimek (VIII), Mateusz Kośmider (VIII), Kacper Skóra (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Świętej Jadwigi Królowej, Raba WyżnaPaulina Chorąży (VIII), Martyna Gacek (VIII), Michał Macioł (VIII), Mateusz Nikiel (VIII)
Społeczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 STO, KrakówFilip Smoter (VIII), Jan Piekar (VIII), Patryk Jagusiak (VIII), Adam Piszczek (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 19 z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Bohaterów Westerplatte, ElblągAniela Bielawska (VIII), Adam Jarek (VIII), Julia Łukawska (VIII), Dominik Stańczewski (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 19 z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Bohaterów Westerplatte, ElblągKrzysztof Czarniecki (VIII), Hubert Fercho (VIII), Stefan Piotrowski (VIII), Szymon Mączkowski (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 19 z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Bohaterów Westerplatte, ElblągDominik Kowalski (VII), Stanisław Mackiewicz (VII), Alan Pacholski (VII), Maciej Dębkowski (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 19 z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Bohaterów Westerplatte, ElblągAmelia Nowakowska (VIII), Pola Ossowska (VIII), Victoria Sługocka (VIII), Julia Mantorska (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 53 z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi, BiałystokGrzegorz Wojciuk (VIII), Kacper Januszkiewicz (VIII), Stanisław Kozłowski (VIII), Adam Sienkiewicz (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 19 z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Bohaterów Westerplatte, ElblągJan Adamowski (VIII), Malwina Ciborowska (VIII), Jakub Dryll (VIII), Kornelia Miernik (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 19 z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Bohaterów Westerplatte, ElblągKrystian Weiert (VIII), Wiktoria Lewandowska (VIII), Jakub Masiewicz (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 19 z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Bohaterów Westerplatte, ElblągMateusz Rudomina (VIII), Martyna Górka (VIII), Zofia Piaskowska (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 19 z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Bohaterów Westerplatte, ElblągMichał Pakuszewski (VIII), Igor Lichocki (VIII), Nikola Maciejewska (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 19 z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Bohaterów Westerplatte, ElblągDawid Czerlonek (VII), Michalina Klimuk (VII), Jakub Okuniewicz (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 19 z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Bohaterów Westerplatte, ElblągMichał Kołodziejski (VII), Grzegorz Szulc (VII), Jakub Wawrzykowski (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 im. Kornela Makuszyńskiego, Koźmin WielkopolskiAntoni Lisek (VIII), Filip Kasprzak (VIII), Adrian Stęclik (VIII), Jan Krawczyk (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 im. Kornela Makuszyńskiego, Koźmin WielkopolskiKacper Wolsztyniak (VIII), Jan Nowak (VIII), Kacper Pluta (VIII), Maksymilian Kłosiński (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 im. Kornela Makuszyńskiego, Koźmin WielkopolskiMarta Kowańska (VIII), Maria Kmieciak (VIII), Antoni Banaszak (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 im. Kornela Makuszyńskiego, Koźmin WielkopolskiGabriela Golińska (VIII), Antonina Kucharska (VIII), Monika Brdys (VIII), Amelia Ziętkiewicz (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 im. Kornela Makuszyńskiego, Koźmin WielkopolskiZofia Szymura (VIII), Aleksandra Puciata (VIII), Hanna Trawińska (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 im. Kornela Makuszyńskiego, Koźmin WielkopolskiPiotr Wojtkowiak (VIII), Kacper Juszczyk (VIII), Tomasz Talaga (VIII), Jakub Pawlak (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 im. Kornela Makuszyńskiego, Koźmin WielkopolskiMonika Wieczna (VIII), Otylia Karolczak (VIII), Wiktoria Michalak (VIII), Oskar Kubiak (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa, MysłakowiceNieckarz Kacper (VII), Kajetan Perliński (VII), Kuba Pudłowski (VI), Emilja Szydłowska (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3, GorliceDamian Bilski (VIII), Szymon Stój (VIII), Anna Stempkowicz (VIII), Szymon Kozioł (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3, GorliceOlga Hajduk (VIII), Katarzyna Hajduk (VIII), Michał Sarnecki (VIII), Adriana Wrona (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Armii Krajowej, KościelecMałgorzata Hensel (VIII), Anna Kalczyńska (VIII), Dominik Kuzera (VIII), Cezary Łukowski (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 9, OlsztynWiktoria Chrobak (VIII), Adam Jankowski (VIII), Gaja Maścianica (VII), Katarzyna Słomka (VIII)
Niepubliczna Szkoła Podstawowa Parnas, WrocławJakub Metzger (VIII), Maksymilian Górski (VIII), Mateusz Kowalczyk (VIII), Ignacy Kosmal-Witkowski (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. ks. Jana Twardowskiego, GoliszewMartyna Hofman (VII), Stanisław Piesik (VII), Emilia Wojtaszek (VII), Blanka Zielińska (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 199 im. Juliana Tuwima, ŁódźMaja Klepczarek (VIII), Melania Kubiak (VIII), Weronika Herman (VIII), Bartosz Sobczak (VIII)
Społeczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 im. Stanisława Konarskiego STO, KatowiceZuzanna Adamowska (VII), Kuba Bożek (VII), Maksymilian Marquardt (VII), Franciszek Zawiejski (VII)
Społeczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 im. Stanisława Konarskiego STO, KatowiceMiłosz Krasnodębski (VIII), Maksymilian Sikorski (VIII), Grzegorz Sas-Nowosielski (VIII), Mikołaj Hoszowski (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa z oddziałem przedszkolnym, KożyczkowoCezary Lis (VIII), Szymon Tusk (VIII), Jagoda Piask (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana Pawła II, Ostrów LubelskiDawid Kłoda (VIII), Oliwia Kołkiewicz (VIII), Zuzanna Grygiel (VIII), Kacper Rymczuk (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana Pawła II, GostycynLiliana Behrendt (VIII), Marek Piasek (VIII), Maksymilian Sobkiewicz (VIII), Miłosz Zakrzewski (VIII)
Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2, KraśnikMonika Dudzińska (VIII), Aleksandra Gałkowska (VIII), Nikola Krupka (VIII), Zuzanna Sokal (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 90 im. hr. Władysława Zamoyskiego, PoznańFilip Grześkowiak (VIII), Jakub Janeczek (VIII), Ernest Kogut (VIII), Szymon Woźniak (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 5 im. Janusza Korczaka, JaworWojciech Motyka (VIII), Oskar Lesiak (VIII), Aleksandra Foryś (VIII), Natalia Koniak (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 5 im. Janusza Korczaka, JaworMichał Bełza (VII), Julia Rubacha (VII), Krzysztof Rycerski (VII), Jan Szczygielski (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa, SadłowoSzymon Karol Brzóska (VIII), Kacper Gadomski (VIII), Hubert Rutkowski (VIII), Patryk Stogowski (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa, TylkowoMichał Bartkowiak (VIII), Danuta Górska (VIII), Oliwia Kozłowska (VIII), Hanna Androsiuk (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Władysława Broniewskiego, Międzyrzecze GórnePaweł Sygut (VII), Aleksander Rykała (VII), Marcel Hozumbek (VII), Filip Komendera (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Władysława Broniewskiego, Międzyrzecze GórneHanna Dziergas (VII), Hubert Kuk (VII), Jakub Roziecki (VII), Angela Szarek (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Polskich Noblistów, ŁebczAntoni Drzezdzon (VII), Kacper Staszewski (VII), Paulina Nadolska (VII), Bartłomiej Proena (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Polskich Noblistów, ŁebczNikola Bizewska (VIII), Oliwia Drzeżdżon (VIII), Józef Gett (VIII), Maja Piór (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 7, RzeszówAleksandra Droździel (VIII), Amelia Hołowacz (VIII), Iwona Maziarek (VIII), Adam Żmuda (VIII)
Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3, Kudowa-ZdrójDawid Baszczyszyn (VII), Dominik Cińcio (VII), Marianna Stasyszyn (VII), Piotr Anielak (VII)
Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3, Kudowa-ZdrójNatalia Smolak (VIII), Anatol Stasyszyn (VIII), Aleksandra Świderska (VIII), Julia Ziemianek (VIII)
Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek, RzeszówWiktoria Bolka (VIII), Matylda Zięba (VIII), Paweł Guzik (VIII), Emilia Pitera (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana Pawła II, CyganyAleksandra Dryka (VII), Julia Kosior (VII), Zuzanna Piechota (VII), Zuzanna Wolan (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 204 im. 19 Pułku Ułanów Wołyńskich, WarszawaOliwia Ferdyn (VIII), Kalina Zarzycka (VIII), Radosław Przybysz (VIII), Mariusz Bukowski (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Skarbów Dolnego Śląska, MalczyceNadia Majerowska (VIII), Zuzanna Kożuszko (VIII), Maja Głowacka (VIII), Arkadiusz Zamojski (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Skarbów Dolnego Śląska, MalczyceZofia Wolska (VII), Marcel Witkowski (VII), Ksawery Dworzycki (VII), Bartłomiej Zarzycki (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Skarbów Dolnego Śląska, MalczyceMaciej Byczko (VIII), Michał Chmielowiec (VIII), Miłosz Pasiut (VIII), Jakub Tomczyszyn (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, KościerzynaOlivier Jereczek (VIII), Oskar Jereczek (VIII), Jan Marchewicz (VIII), Jacek Rudzki (VIII)
Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 7 im. gen. Leopolda Okulickiego, TarnobrzegMateusz Rolek (VII), Mateusz Muciek (VII), Emilia Kutowicz (VII), Nataniel Pławiak (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2, ZagnańskKacper Majchrzyk (VIII), Aleksandra Miernik (VIII), Mateusz Miernik (VIII), Igor Wawrzeńczyk (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1, Czechowice-DziedziceSebastian Brunowski (VIII), Mateusz Moc (VIII), Zofia Walaszczyk (VIII), Weronika Włodarczyk (VIII)
Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 im. Bolesława Prusa, PionkiMaja Adamiec (VII), Karol Adamiec (VII), Kornel Sot (VII), Łukasz Guść (VII)
Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 15 im. Jana Kochanowskiego, WałbrzychKarol Gawron (VIII), Szymon Kaszuba (VIII), Jakub Mularz (VIII), Maja Poręba (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Ojca Świętego Jana Pawła II, JeziorzanyŁukasz Matczyk (VIII), Wiktor Grzesiak (VIII), Sebastian Gruca (VIII), Bartłomiej Baczewicz (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, BrzezieKrzysztof Jarosiński (VIII), Wiktor Korzonek (VIII), Wiktor Stachowicz (VIII), Maciej Staniszewski (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 im. 74 Górnośląskiego Pułku Piechoty, LubliniecZuzanna Zgoda (VIII), Radosław Wilk (VIII), Przemysław Białas (VIII), Bartosz Goyk (VIII)
Międzynarodowa Szkoła Podstawowa Sokrates, BydgoszczMichalina Jakubek (VIII), Oliwia Kowalska (VIII), Olek Kurzawa (VIII), Hubert Ułanowski (VIII)
Prywatna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6 Sióstr Niepokalanek im. bł. M. Marceliny Darowskiej, WarszawaKajetan Bernaś (VIII), Stanisław Jankowski (VIII), Bartosz Jażdżyk (VIII), Krzysztof Sobierajski (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa, ZaczernieMaksymilian Stopa (VIII), Bartosz Jakubowski (VIII), Dominika Zima (VIII), Emilia Wantrych (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa, ZaczernieJagoda Batko (VIII), Konrad Kulik (VIII), Kinga Skała (VIII), Emilia Wasiluk (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, TarnowiecMikołaj Dadej (VIII), Anna Łuszcz (VIII), Bartosz Piątkowski (VIII), Maria Tomasik (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, TarnowiecElżbieta Chudy (VIII), Ksawery Forc (VIII), Jagoda Ginalska (VIII), Laura Urban (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, GłoskówBorys Banasiak (VII), Paweł Czarnecki (VII), Paweł Długokęcki (VIII), Piotr Suter (VIII)
Międzynarodowa Szkoła Podstawowa Sokrates, BydgoszczJakub Arent (VII), Jakub Jaworski (VII), Maksymilian Lewandowski (VII), Przemysław Woś (VII)
Międzynarodowa Szkoła Podstawowa Sokrates, BydgoszczNastazja Ordak (VII), Adriana Radzicka (VII), Marta Wojtkiewicz (VII), Aleksandra Woś (VII)
Międzynarodowa Szkoła Podstawowa Sokrates, BydgoszczIga Bukowska (VII), Melania Kos (VII), Zuzanna Pawliszak (VII), Iga Szłod (VII)
Międzynarodowa Szkoła Podstawowa Sokrates, BydgoszczMaja Jakubek (VII), Amelia Kumar-Iwan (VII), Dominika Monasterska (VII), Ania Scurupii (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Marii Krasickiej, WęgliniecOlga Drankiewicz (VII), Ksawier Kaletka (VII), Jakub Lisowski (VII), Mikołaj Czajkowski (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa, LubianaJoanna Bajwoluk (VIII), Michał Kowalski (VII), Michał Kruszka (VIII), Julia Małodzińska (VI)
Prywatna Szkoła Podstawowa ŻOREK, ŻoryKordian Mrozowicz (VIII), Zofia Kordiak (VIII), Jakub Konik-Krzyżowski (VII), Dawid Sędłak (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6 im. Henryka Sienkiewicza, Mińsk MazowieckiOliwier Baczkura (VIII), Anna Król (VIII), Kacper Szwaj (VIII), Lena Wójcik (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6 im. Henryka Sienkiewicza, Mińsk MazowieckiMarta Bycul (VIII), Krystian Jankowski (VIII), Dominik Pełka (VIII), Goran Ryfka (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6 im. Henryka Sienkiewicza, Mińsk MazowieckiAleksander Bodo (VIII), Angelika Cyran (VIII), Maja Garwoła (VIII), Maja Grabowska (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6 im. Henryka Sienkiewicza, Mińsk MazowieckiDominik Koseski (VIII), Jakub Kublik (VIII), Oskar Sulich (VIII), Franciszek Zagórski (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6 im. Henryka Sienkiewicza, Mińsk MazowieckiBartosz Chłopik (VIII), Karol Kędziora (VIII), Antonina Kurkiewicz (VIII), Jakub Rogala (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa „Rajska Szkoła” im. Zbigniewa Wodeckiego, KrakówSzymon Jania (VIII), Kamil Małolepszy (VIII), Antoni Rams (VIII), Andreas Vryonis (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Bł. Karoliny Kózkówny, MszalnicaMateusz Bochenek (VIII), Dawid Grala (VIII), Kacper Kiełbasa (VIII), Hubert Łęczycki (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Bł. Karoliny Kózkówny, MszalnicaMartyna Drąg (VIII), Aleksandra Kiełbasa (VIII), Witold Komperda (VIII), Magdalena Porębska (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. ks. kard. Stefana Wyszyńskiego, BorzyminIzabela Cieślińska (VII), Monika Deczyńska (VII), Krystian Firgolski (VII), Kacper Mazanowski (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. ks. kard. Stefana Wyszyńskiego, BorzyminMikołaj Ciemiecki (VIII), Igor Kwiatkowski (VIII), Jakub Szalkowski (VIII), Krystian Więckowski (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 im. bł. Salomei, SkałaLena Dutkowska (VIII), Maciej Łuszcz (VIII), Mateusz Tarnówka (VIII), Antonina Żak (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 im. bł. Salomei, SkałaFilip Kowalik (VIII), Michał Majewski (VIII), Eryk Mosurek (VIII), Sandra Tochowicz (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Marii Konopnickiej, Wola RadziszowskaBrajan Goryl (VII), Bartłomiej Miś (VII), Mateusz Pietraszek (VII), Mateusz Wróblewski (VII)
Niepubliczna Szkoła Podstawowa, SuwałkiJulia Lotkowska (VIII), Bartłomiej Olsztyn (VIII), Luka  Bastien Sztabkowski (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 5 im. Leonida Teligi, Grodzisk MazowieckiKajetan Bojarski (VII), Maciej Łucka (VII), Ewa Giergielewicz (VII), Aleksandra Łopata (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 5 im. Leonida Teligi, Grodzisk MazowieckiZuzanna Gronczewska (VIII), Wiktoria Kamińska (VIII), Ewa Kilisowska (VIII), Hanna Graca (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 5 im. Leonida Teligi, Grodzisk MazowieckiJakub Twardowski (VIII), Krystian Kiliński (VII), Franciszek Natkański (VIII), Mikołaj Zdanowski (VIII)
Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa, CisieNadia Jelonek (VII), Maja Kozieł (VIII), Wiktoria Kozieł (VII), Kinga Malarecka (VIII)
Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa, CisieNicola Kokot (VII), Julia Nowińska (VII), Natasza Hadrian (VIII), Filip Kwiatkowski (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 im. Mikołaja Kopernika, BytomKatarzyna Błasiak (VII), Bartłomiej Dębicki (VII), Michał Misztal (VII), Zuzanna Zych (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 im. Mikołaja Kopernika, BytomAnna Tokarz (VIII), Zuzanna Gałęziowska (VIII), Wojciech Stańczak (VIII), Michał Janik (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa, SmolecJulia Kisiela (VII), Mikołaj Lis (VII), Julian Cieślak (VII), Bruno Czarnecki (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa, SmolecAmelia Szukała (VIII), Weronika Żeberska (VIII), Małgorzata Dąbrowska (VIII), Gabriela Kaluska (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 258 im. gen. Jakuba Jasińskiego, WarszawaHanna Lewkowicz (VII), Bartłomiej Próba (VII), Mateusz Zajdel (VIII), Jakub Rubaj (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 258 im. gen. Jakuba Jasińskiego, WarszawaAntoni Książyk (VII), Dominik Marczewski (VII), Sebastian Zieliński (VII), Katarzyna Zientara (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 160 im. św. Augustyna Zgromadzenia Sióstr Augustianek, KrakówPaweł Rak (VIII), Stanisław Sowa (VIII), Igor Synowski (VIII), Jan Woźniak (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 221 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi im. Barbary Bronisławy Czarnowskiej, WarszawaJerzy Fronczyk (VII), Wiktor Kowalski (VII), Jan Lenkowski (VII), Małgorzata Pompe (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 221 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi im. Barbary Bronisławy Czarnowskiej, WarszawaOskar Włodarczyk (VII), Jakub Zagrodzki (VII), Krzysztof Król (VII), Bartosz Bartodziej (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 221 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi im. Barbary Bronisławy Czarnowskiej, WarszawaJakub Żyto (VII), Michał Bublewicz (VII), Jargalan Myagmardorj (VII), Franciszek Mirkowski (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 221 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi im. Barbary Bronisławy Czarnowskiej, WarszawaDawid Gójski (VII), Mateusz Lapointe (VII), Tymon Wasiluk (VII), Jan Konar (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Kornela Makuszyńskiego, JaśkowiceDawid Jankowicz (VIII), Daria Kądzioła (VIII), Franciszek Kuflowski (VII), Michał Tworzydło (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6 im. Juliusza Słowackiego, SosnowiecMaja Jedynak (VIII), Jakub Kaczmarczyk (VIII), Mateusz Słabowski (VIII), Mateusz Zieliński (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6 im. Juliusza Słowackiego, SosnowiecAdam Gemza (VIII), Julia Mika (VIII), Alicja Swoboda (VIII), Oskar Szczepaniak (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6, SzczecinMaja Adamowicz (VIII), Antoni Wagner (VIII), Michał Tomkowicz (VIII), Stanisław Pekrul (VIII)
Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana Pawła II, GnojnikBartosz Klimek (VIII), Alina Konstanty (VIII), Karol Wójs (VIII), Michał Zając (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa, SmolecHanna Erhardt (VIII), Lena Warchlewska (VIII), Magdalena Rodziewicz (VIII), Milena Kajrys (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa, Rzepiennik MarciszewskiAntoni Cudek (VIII), Anna Kuraś (VIII), Gabriela Gomułka (VIII), Zuzanna Szymańska (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 33 im. Króla Stefana Batorego, KrakówBeniamin Bzowski (VIII), Adam Majta (VIII), Jakub Rogóż (VIII), Michał Rychter (VIII)
Niepubliczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 47 im. Roberta Schumana Fundacji Primus, WarszawaBartosz Deryło (VIII), Aleksander Maliszewski (VIII), Filip Sopala (VIII), Dominika Szymanek (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 8 im. 1 Warszawskiej Dywizji Piechoty, LegionowoBartosz Chodkowski (VIII), Mateusz Pazurek (VIII), Paweł Posyłek (VIII), Patryk Wieremczuk (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 8 im. 1 Warszawskiej Dywizji Piechoty, LegionowoBłażej Kołodziejak (VIII), Mikołaj Mrozek (VIII), Kacper Lipiński (VIII), Krzysztof Słupecki (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 221 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi im. Barbary Bronisławy Czarnowskiej, WarszawaMarta Grzeszkiewicz (VII), Mateusz Kukier (VII), Lena Milcarz (VII), Igor Maciaszek (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 7 im. Jana Pawła II, BochniaFranciszek Boczek (VIII), Zuzanna Kaczmarczyk (VIII), Małgorzata Kita (VIII), Zuzanna Nalepka (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego, RymanówGabriel Buczek (VII), Jan Małopolski (VIII), Paweł Nadziakiewicz (VII), Wiktor Wacławski (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 13 im. św. Jana Kantego, RzeszówBłażej Dziedzic (VIII), Tomasz Ferenc (VII), Szymon Sawicki (VIII), Aleksandra Kapuścińska (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1, Czechowice-DziedziceAnna Leśny (VIII), Emilia Kopeć (VII), Karol Kieloch (VII), Karol Baca (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Armii Krajowej Korpus „Jodła”, ŁącznaKacper Dąbek (VIII), Natalia Jasińska (VIII), Julia Moćko (VIII), Mateusz Zagajny (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Armii Krajowej Korpus „Jodła”, ŁącznaOliwia Adamczyk (VIII), Maja Kuszewska (VIII), Artur Pająk (VIII), Wiktor Poniewierski (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Armii Krajowej Korpus „Jodła”, ŁącznaKacper Dulęba (VIII), Damian Dyk (VIII), Natalia Kupis (VIII), Łukasz Piwowarczyk (VIII)
Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 15 im. Jana Kochanowskiego, WałbrzychSzymon Podgórny (VIII), Oliwier Szylkiewicz (VIII), Oliwia Jankowska (VIII), Oliwia Kogut (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, DrużbiceNatalia Chudzik (VIII), Mateusz Dryja (VII), Miron Łapkowski-Świech (VIII), Maciej Susmęd (VII)
Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 15 im. Jana Kochanowskiego, WałbrzychLena Nowak (VIII), Maja Ożóg (VIII), Zuzanna Przysucha (VIII), Maja Klonowska (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, DrużbiceTomasz Miłkowski (VIII), Grzegorz Piekarski (VIII), Maja Ratalewska (VIII), Łukasz Tulejski (VIII)
Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 15 im. Jana Kochanowskiego, WałbrzychMartyna Madge (VIII), Lena Nowak (VIII), Maja Ożóg (VIII), Patryk Łuczak (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 24 im. Himalaistów Polskich, TychyAntoni Połubok (VIII), Filip Tymkowski (VIII), Jakub Kudelski (VIII), Patryk Żaba (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Konstantego Ildefonsa Gałczyńskiego, JawiszowicePaweł Nawrocki (VIII), Krzysztof Raczek (VIII), Adam Soból (VIII), Aleksander Pająk (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 27 im. Marii Montessori, LublinMaria Bażęcka (VIII), Aleksander Ochnio (VIII), Michał Ochnio (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 7 im. Jana Pawła II, BochniaJakub Halberda (VIII), Bartłomiej Klimek (VIII), Kamil Król (VIII), Szymon Różyński (VIII)
Prywatna Żeńska Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Cecylii Plater-Zyberkówny, WarszawaAgnieszka Ślusarczyk (VII), Magdalena Kondratowicz (VII), Antonina Mycka (VII), Michalina Kowarzyk (VII)
Prywatna Żeńska Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Cecylii Plater-Zyberkówny, WarszawaAleksandra Jaskulska (VI), Lena Moś (VI), Magdalena Nawrocka (VI), Kalina Kosiorek (VI)
Prywatna Męska Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Cecylii Plater-Zyberkówny, WarszawaWładysław Pstrągowski (VI), Ben Huppert (VI), Miguel Rodriguez-Matusik (VI), Aleksy Słowik (VI)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Powstańców 1863r., LututówAleksandra Kupis (VIII), Julia Okolewska (VIII), Tobiasz Pawlak (VIII), Mikołaj Piszczałka (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 32 im. Jana III Sobieskiego, Bielsko-BiałaDawid Chrobak (VII), Kacper Karpio (VII), Kacper Kuś (VII), Wojciech Then (VII)
Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa im. Wandy Kawy i Bronisławy Kawy, KośmidryMartyna Dzięcioł (VIII), Julia Jara (VIII), Natalia Koza (VIII), Olaf Smyła (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 32 im. Jana III Sobieskiego, Bielsko-BiałaWiktoria Frydel (VII), Aleksandra Kliszcz (VII), Wiktoria Kucia (VII), Emilia Smyczyńska (VII)
Sportowa Szkoła Podstawowa, SzczecinIgor Kostecki (VIII), Alicja Ławrynowicz (VIII), Bartosz Krawczak (VIII), Tymon Noworyta (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 258 im. gen. Jakuba Jasińskiego, WarszawaKrystian Kocik (VIII), Kacper Schmidt (VIII), Mateusz Rafalski (VIII), Oskar Czatkowski (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Majora Henryka Sucharskiego, ŚwiątkiPatryk Czarkowski (VIII), Zofia Karpiniak (VIII), Sebastian Opałka (VIII), Jakub Zych (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 11 im. Żołnierzy Armii Krajowej, Nowy TargJustyna Tokarska (VIII), Jakub Hosaniak (VIII), Franciszek Bartoszko (VIII), Bartłomiej Truty (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 11 im. Żołnierzy Armii Krajowej, Nowy TargMichał Ujwary (VIII), Mikołaj Lichosyt (VIII), Mateusz Nycz (VIII), Krystian Biel (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 32 im. Jana III Sobieskiego, Bielsko-BiałaWeronika Wojtas (VIII), Arkadiusz Wolny (VIII), Justyna Taratuta (VIII), Michał Wochnik (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 32 im. Jana III Sobieskiego, Bielsko-BiałaJulia Antolak (VII), Kalina Cykarska (VII), Natalia Kogut (VII), Faustyna Nycz (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Skarbów Dolnego Śląska, MalczyceHubert Konopski (VII), Karol Dolak (VII), Szymon Micyk (VII), Jakub Górka (VII)
Katolicka Szkoła Podstawowa im. św. Jana Pawła II, GdyniaTymoteusz Szornak (VIII), Szymon Narajczyk (VIII), Jakub Banaszak (VIII), Wojciech Nowak (VIII)
Katolicka Szkoła Podstawowa im. św. Jana Pawła II, GdyniaPaweł Banasiak (VIII), Martyna Ucińska (VIII), Gabriella Żuczek (VIII), Jgor Mentel (VIII)
Katolicka Szkoła Podstawowa im. św. Jana Pawła II, GdyniaJakub Hofman (VIII), Wiktor Olek (VIII), Piotr Rudnicki (VIII), Karolina Wrona (VIII)
Katolicka Szkoła Podstawowa im. św. Jana Pawła II, GdyniaNadia Pawlak (VIII), Lena Pokrzywińska (VIII), Aleksandra Witkowska (VIII), Wiktoria Holk (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 7 im. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego, ZabrzeGabriela Koszka (VIII), Tymon Barylski (VIII), Wiktoria Głód (VIII), Mateusz Kopczyński (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 7 im. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego, ZabrzeMikołaj Lubiak (VIII), Igor Krupiński (VIII), Jakub Seemann (VIII), Aleks Lupa (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 7 im. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego, ZabrzeMaja Dudkiewicz (VIII), Jagoda Maniura (VIII), Oliwia Kuryło (VIII), Aleksandra Wołkowska (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 7 im. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego, ZabrzeKamila Głutkowska (VIII), Magdalena Piśniak (VIII), Wiktoria Połośka (VIII), Maria Szymczyk (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 7 im. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego, ZabrzeAleksandra Straż (VIII), Natalia Kasprzak (VIII), Natalia Michałowska (VIII), Ewa Ziębińska (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 7 im. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego, ZabrzeFilip Stępień (VIII), Olivier Galecka (VIII), Artur Gajowik (VIII), Łukasz Jurkiewicz (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego, RymanówZuzanna Szarowska (V), Dominik Wais (V), Julia Zając (V), Klaudia Zając (V)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, DrużbiceKacper Dziedziczak (VIII), Kacper Kołodziej (VII), Piotr Pawlak (VII), Michał Stępczyński (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa, SmolecMaja Klinowska (VIII), Michał Pabich (VIII), Joanna Osińska (VIII), Piotr Głuszcz (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Powstańców Śląskich, StrumieńMateusz Bartosik (VIII), Jakub Barwicki (VIII), Krzysztof Kurowski (VIII), Nika Peradze (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3, GorliceJakub Karp (VII), Bartłomiej Osikowicz (VII), Wiktoria Karp (VII), Maja Miś (VII)
Katolicka Szkoła Podstawowa im. Najświętszej Rodziny z Nazaretu, Rabka-ZdrójPaweł Bolechowski (VIII), Franciszek Bychawski (VIII), Vanessa Kumorowicz (VIII), Martyna Ścisłowicz (VIII)
Niepubliczna Szkoła Podstawowa „Inspiracja”, WarszawaWiktor Nowak (VII), Błażej Gorzałek (VII), Leon Dąbrowski (VIII), Mateusz Klinger (VIII)
Niepubliczna Szkoła Podstawowa „Inspiracja”, WarszawaDawid Chojecki (VIII), Aleksandra Uss (VII), Amelia Sowińska (VII), Zuzanna Łukaszewicz (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 9 im. Jana Brzechwy, KatowiceTatiana Kolesnikowa (VIII), Kacper Palenga (VIII), Marta Tykarska (VIII), Bartosz Wawrowski (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 9 im. Jana Brzechwy, KatowicePatrycja Łączek (VIII), Miłosz Magarewicz (VIII), Jan Młynek (VIII), Mateusz Rumanowski (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 146 im. Janusza Korczaka, WarszawaJulian Słomiński (VIII), Nikodem Surma (VIII), Kacper Domański (VIII), Szymon Wigier (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 23 im. Jana Pawła II, RzeszówFilip Cieśla (VIII), Gabriela Korbecka (VIII), Diana Moskwa (VIII), Kacper Sosnówka (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 23 im. Jana Pawła II, RzeszówAdam Drzymała (VIII), Ludwik Goclik (VIII), Adam Sowa (VIII), Anna Szczygieł (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 23 im. Jana Pawła II, RzeszówMateusz Matuła (VIII), Bartosz Rzucek (VIII), Aleksandra Szeremeta (VIII), Kornelia Ulman (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6 im. Henryka Sienkiewicza, Mińsk MazowieckiAnna Lubaszka (VIII), Karol Rżysko (VIII), Maksymilian Urbański (VIII), Julia Zając (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 23 im. Jana Pawła II, RzeszówMichał Dykiel (VIII), Alex Krzywonos (VIII), Filip Paluch (VIII), Szymon Popek (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. św. Jana Kantego, WojniczMikołaj Szczupak (VIII), Filip Tański (VIII), Kacper Kumurek (VIII), Seweryn Kurtyka (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, Złoty StokMagdalena Bajorek (VII), Adam Rzepecki (VII), Nikodem Śmietanka (VII), Martyna Tandereszczak (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, Złoty StokRoksana Kamińska (VII), Bartosz Król (VII), Gabriela Lisiecka (VII), Natalia Suska (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 im. Juliana Tuwima, PajęcznoPiotr Hałaczkiewicz (VIII), Bartosz Jura (VIII), Mikołaj Koperski (VIII), Filip Popiel (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 23 im. Jana Pawła II, RzeszówAdrian Bednarz (VIII), Miłosz Bednarz (VIII), Szymon Lenart (VIII), Antoni Radke (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 im. Generała Franciszka Kleeberga, ZąbkiJakub Kacprzak (VIII), Mateusz Malinowski (VIII), Mateusz Broda (VII), Maciej Stepuch (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 im. Generała Franciszka Kleeberga, ZąbkiZofia Włodarska (VIII), Zofia Grudzińska (VIII), Mateusz Bryś (VII), Jan Zdanowski (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Wincentego Piotrowskiego, WołuszewoNadia Buze (VIII), Iwo Buze (VIII), Bartosz Przydatek (VIII), Michalina Orsztynowicz (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa, LubianaJakub Bujowski (VII), Szymon Marciniak (VII), Zuzanna Rajkowska (VI), Zofia Warych (VI)
Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1, PrzysuchaAleksander Czarkowski (VIII), Kacper Lendzion (VIII), Kamil Smolak (VIII), Mikołaj Tomasik (VIII)
Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1, PrzysuchaMaksymilian Branicki (VIII), Julia Karbownik (VIII), Oliwia Morawska (VIII), Oliwia Ziółek (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Wincentego Piotrowskiego, WołuszewoJulia Gajdzińska (VII), Lena Lewandowska (VII), Piotr Olesiński (VII), Radosław Sujkowski (VII)
Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1, PrzysuchaZuzanna Chmura (VII), Szymon Pal Pal (VII), Mikołaj Warszawski (VII), Iga Waszkowska (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 13 im. św. Jana Kantego, RzeszówJulia Fitał (VIII), Aleksandra Gernand (VIII), Iga Pasierb (VIII), Patryk Płodzień (VIII)
Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1, PrzysuchaLidia Jakubiak (VIII), Woźniak Michał (VIII), Hanna Szymczyk (VIII), Kevin Warchoł (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Króla Jana III Sobieskiego, RącznaSzymon Wąsowicz (VIII), Gabriela Lach (VIII), Tymon Domienik (VII), Kacper Kliś (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. por. Piotra Olka ps. "Gołąb", KobylanyJustyna Kurbiel (VII), Mikołaj Mrozicki (VII), Miłosz Paździerko (VIII), Piotr Strzelecki (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana Kochanowskiego, OsiekEmilia Czarnota (VIII), Zofia Mittmann (VIII), Szymon Sroka (VIII), Borys Kot (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 9 im. Włodzimierza Puchalskiego, SuwałkiMaja Chmielewska (VIII), Dominika Ejsmont (VIII), Piotr Kamiński (VIII), Katarzyna Warczyńska (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, KościerzynaDominik Wilczyński (VIII), Paulina Lorbiecka (VIII), Julia Sadowska (VIII), Olimpia Daft (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, KościerzynaOliwia Domaros (VIII), Radosław Górski (VIII), Tymoteusz Jakubek (VIII), Oliwia Greszczyńska (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, KościerzynaAleksander Narloch (VIII), Antoni Zięba (VIII), Małgorzata Szwoch (VIII), Oliwia Mikołajczyk (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, KościerzynaAgata Andrzejewska (VIII), Oliwia Czecholińska (VIII), Weronika Dargacz (VIII), Zuzanna Kiryk (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, KościerzynaKacper Doczyk (VII), Antonina Grulkowska (VIII), Maria Grulkowska (VII), Weronika Repińska (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, KościerzynaMateusz Jażdżewski (VIII), Maksymilian Ciechanowski (VIII), Maksymilian Zaborowski (VIII), Filip świtała (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, KościerzynaEryk Lipski (VIII), Zuzanna Troka (VIII), Zuzanna Pranczk (VIII), Livia Repińska (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, KościerzynaMartyna Sadowska (VIII), Małgorzata Narloch (VIII), Agata Osowska (VIII), Ada Tuszkowska (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, KościerzynaOliwia Kosińska (VII), Kornelia Maszk (VII), Karolina Paszewska (VII), Zuzanna Stolc (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, KościerzynaMaksymilian Modrzejewski (VII), Kinga Pirch (VII), Nikodem Rekowski (VII), Oliwier Klamann (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 im. Jana Pawła II, WieliszewMaciej Kram (VIII), Natalia Cieplak (VII), Zofia Sysik (VIII), Mateusz Zabijak (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 im. Jana Pawła II, WieliszewMateusz Barzec (VIII), Jacek Cichalewski (VII), Oliwia Duszyc (VIII), Jan Wawrzonek (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 im. Jana Pawła II, WieliszewBarbara Czyż (VII), Kacper Czyżewski (VIII), Karol Frankowski (VIII), Julia Muszyńska (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4, Wodzisław ŚląskiDawid Bartczak (VIII), Robert Korzec (VIII), Dorian Kwiczala (VIII), Mateusz Piofczyk (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Kapitan AK Jadwigi Beaupre, SygneczówMateusz Olszówka (VIII), Kacper Wożniak (VIII), Piotr Manista (VIII), Amelia Major (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Kapitan AK Jadwigi Beaupre, SygneczówAleksandra Caba (VIII), Aleksandra Piotrowska (VIII), Liliana Bednarska (VIII), Emilia Wożniak (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Kapitan AK Jadwigi Beaupre, SygneczówPaweł Frejek (VII), Helena Bukowska-Strakova (VII), Zuzanna Gruszka (VII), Barbara Krzemień (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 86 im. Bronisława Czecha, WarszawaAnna Frączek (VIII), Alicja Młodzik (VIII), Antonina Pisarczyk (VIII), Maria Strzelczyk (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 86 im. Bronisława Czecha, WarszawaSzymon Traczewski (VIII), Justyna Szczepańska (VIII), Wiktoria Kryńska (VIII), Łukasz Hercer (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 86 im. Bronisława Czecha, WarszawaMagdalena Fabisiak (VIII), Juliusz Jamiołkowski (VIII), Adam Lewicki (VIII), Lena Jeż (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 86 im. Bronisława Czecha, WarszawaAntoni Giera (VIII), Stanisław Reszczyński (VIII), Lena Dzwolak (VIII), Natalia Kaczmarska (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 146 im. Janusza Korczaka, WarszawaGabriela Kur (VIII), Amelia Marczak (VIII), Zuzanna Okoń (VIII), Maria Sobiecka (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. św. Jana Kantego, WojniczNikola Krzemińska (VIII), Kamila Mech (VIII), Kamila Sosin (VIII), Mikołaj Mitera (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. św. Jana Kantego, WojniczKonrad Stolarz (VIII), Bartłomiej Lasko (VIII), Mikołaj Koczwara (VIII), Mikołaj Stós (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 261 im. Stanisława Kostki Potockiego, WarszawaPiotr Bacciarelli - Grobelny (VIII), Miłosz Kowalczyk (VIII), Nadia Polchaninova (VIII), Kacper Strach (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 261 im. Stanisława Kostki Potockiego, WarszawaArtur Bęcek (VIII), Franciszek Szczuka (VIII), Bartosz Klich (VIII), Przemysław Olszewski (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 261 im. Stanisława Kostki Potockiego, WarszawaKarina Gościniak (VIII), Michał Magnuszewski (VIII), Krzysztof Jędrocha (VIII), Piotr Kwiatkowski (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 261 im. Stanisława Kostki Potockiego, WarszawaKarol Pergół (VII), Piotr Starzyński (VII), Karol Godlewski (VII), Jan Szatkowski (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa, KrostoszowiceTobiasz Kotela (VIII), Julia Marcisz (VII), Sonia Piprek (VIII), Aleksandra Sokołowska (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 261 im. Stanisława Kostki Potockiego, WarszawaMaciej Banek (VII), Jan Ciurko (VIII), Nina Kicińska (VIII), Kajetan Kiciński (VII)
Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 im. Ignacego Łukasiewicza, BrzeskoStruzik Aleksander (VII), Ksawery Duch (VII), Zofia Pacura (VII), Grzyb Igor (VII)
Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 im. Ignacego Łukasiewicza, BrzeskoKacper Wróbel (VIII), Sebastian Zachara (VIII), Maciej Kusiak (VIII), Piotr Strzesak (VIII)
Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 im. Ignacego Łukasiewicza, BrzeskoAntoni Banaśkiewicz (VIII), Szymon Łagosz (VIII), Dawid Pilarski (VIII), Aleksandra Włodarczyk (VIII)
Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 im. Ignacego Łukasiewicza, BrzeskoOliwia Majerska (VII), Karol Wójtowicz (VII), Cezary Palej (VII), Mikołaj Piech (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 365 im. Wojciecha Zawadzkiego, WarszawaKacper Krajewski (VIII), Piotr Wojciechowski (VIII), Mateusz Broda (VIII), Aleksandra Borysova (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 365 im. Wojciecha Zawadzkiego, WarszawaMaria Jakubowska (VII), Katarzyna Węgrzyn (VII), Gabriela Motylewska (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 365 im. Wojciecha Zawadzkiego, WarszawaMaciej Ciechanowicz-Lewkowicz (VIII), Maksymilian Skolimowski (VIII), Maksymilian Góralczuk (VIII), Jakub Bugała (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 365 im. Wojciecha Zawadzkiego, WarszawaMarcel Pietrzykowski (VIII), Juliusz Krakowiak (VIII), Lena Kujawska (VIII), Marcelina Słota (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 365 im. Wojciecha Zawadzkiego, WarszawaJulia Wiśniewska (VII), Natalia Gajkowska (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 365 im. Wojciecha Zawadzkiego, WarszawaLaura Terech (VIII), Aleksander Kulczycki (VIII), Zuzanna Sobolewska (VII), Barbara Sęk (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 365 im. Wojciecha Zawadzkiego, WarszawaOliwia Szczepanik (VIII), Zuzanna Krajewska (VIII), Marika Zawistowska (VIII), Radzisława Pęgal (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 365 im. Wojciecha Zawadzkiego, WarszawaAneta Łuczywek (VIII), Apolonia Ziółek (VIII), Janina Krakowiak (VIII), Katarzyna Sipak (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 365 im. Wojciecha Zawadzkiego, WarszawaAdam Kulik (VII), Mieczysław Ziomek (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 365 im. Wojciecha Zawadzkiego, WarszawaWojciech Bucior (VII), Radosław Charkot (VII), Szymon Antczak (VII), Mikołaj Olszewski (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Marii Konopnickiej, BrzączowiceFilip Jasek (VIII), Mikołaj Kordula (VIII), Oliwia Kus (VIII), Weronika Żelazna (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Marii Konopnickiej, BrzączowiceGabriela Maniecka (VII), Roksana Ptak (VII), Emilia Majka (VII), Wiktoria Leśniak (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Marii Konopnickiej, BrzączowiceJakub Choroba (VIII), Tomasz Maniecki (VIII), Karol Michalik (VIII), Maria Rogozik (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Wincentego Pallottiego, Ożarów MazowieckiAgnieszka Solarz (VIII), Anna Bogucka (VIII), Hanna Kaczanowska (VIII), Michał Pyszlak (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa, NasiadkiTeresa Marzewska (VIII), Paula Nasiadka (VII), Patrycja Poręba (VII), Kacper Rydel (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa, NasiadkiWiktor Głowacki (VII), Kornelia Gromek (VII), Julia Laskowska (VIII), Oliwia Parzych (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa, DąbrówkaJulia Załęska (VII), Antoni Parzych (VII), Mikołaj Deptuła (VIII), Adrian Mrozek (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa, DąbrówkaZuzanna Bałdyga (VIII), Karol Bubrowiecki (VII), Natalia Mikulska (VIII), Wiktor Potkaj (VII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 146 im. Janusza Korczaka, WarszawaWiktor Popis (VIII), Michał Abramczyk (VIII), Sławomir Brzęczkowski (VIII), Krzysztof Waker (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 9 im. Włodzimierza Puchalskiego, SuwałkiNatalia Karpowicz (V), Bartosz Łowczyński (V), Filip Ruszewski (V), Marharyta Shramko (V)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 160 im. św. Augustyna Zgromadzenia Sióstr Augustianek, KrakówGabriela Jedynak (VIII), Teresa Przyłuska (VIII), Marta Machado Ribeiro da Silva (VIII), Anna Janus (VIII)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 160 im. św. Augustyna Zgromadzenia Sióstr Augustianek, KrakówŁukasz Studnicki (VIII), Kacper Granicki (VIII), Nataniel Kotarba (VIII), Mikołaj Adamczyk (VIII)