Nederland Online (Náboj Junior)
Týmy: 41/500
Jeremy Lezeck (klas 2), Stijn Sissons (klas 2), Moses Cornel (klas 2), Erlijn Eijsink (klas 2)
Lev Opheikens (klas 3), Zeno Aalbers (klas 3), Ian Tuzuner (klas 3), Storm Voorhoeve (klas 3)
Thijmen Nijenstein (klas 2), Mike Rense (klas 2), Thijs Slotman (klas 2), Luca Trienen (klas 2)
Christelijk Gymnasium Sorghvliet A
Jasmijn Kester (klas 3), Lianne Weeda (klas 2), Xinyan Mao (klas 2), Beau-Yi Cheung (klas 2)
Fabio Guzanti (klas 2), Daan Vreken (klas 2), Arthur Bijl (klas 2), Charlotte Tammes (klas 2)
Het Maaslandcollege. Scholengemeenschap voor (tweetalig) mavo, havo, vwo. B
Gwen Hagemeijer (klas 3), Maaike van den Berg (klas 3), Joep de Vos (klas 3), Tygo Hoeseni (klas 3)
Luzac Lyceum Amsterdam B
Uiterwaardenstraat 263, 1079 CR, Amsterdam
Zeger Hogerzeil (klas 3), Joaquinn Biseswar (klas 3), Lily Maijs (klas 2), Jolie Bontekoe (klas 2)
Guusje de Vries (klas 2), Jasper Wiegman (klas 2), Roef Wieringa (klas 2), Maverick Firth (klas 3)
Otto Cornelissen (klas 3), Roelant van der Veen (klas 3), Esmee Monkelbaan (klas 3), Marije Spaans (klas 3)
Luzac Lyceum Amsterdam E
Uiterwaardenstraat 263, 1079 CR, Amsterdam
Akçora Durgun (klas 3), Qimo Sun (klas 3), Amélie Ennachat (klas 2), Tamara Othman (klas 2)
Sophie Bos (klas 2), Jolien Eliya (klas 2), Cristina Oproiu (klas 2), Karin Ouwerkerk (klas 2)
Christelijk College Nassau-Veluwe A
Christelijk Gymnasium Sorghvliet C
Joshua Baai (klas 2), Zoey Reichgelt (klas 2), Kati Semagina (klas 2), Michael Baai (klas 2)
Sam Anneveldt (klas 3), Thalia de Haas (klas 3), Tycho Boven (klas 3), Koen Lentelink (klas 3)
Het Maaslandcollege. Scholengemeenschap voor (tweetalig) mavo, havo, vwo. A
Annnabel van Aart (klas 3), Devi Wiggers (klas 3), Jade van Boekel (klas 3), Anne Kerver (klas 3)
Christelijk Gymnasium Sorghvliet E
Wessel de Loë (klas 2), Cayetano Wyers (klas 3), Jonathan Liu (klas 1), Julian de Groot (klas 3)
Stedelijk Gymnasium Breda D
None
Pam Wissink (klas 3), Annefleur Veldkamp (klas 3), Mouna Makan (klas 3), Quinte Hermsen (klas 3)
Christelijk Gymnasium Sorghvliet D
Laura Giaciometti (klas 3), Carmen van der Meer (klas 3), Shirin Bekker (klas 3)
Heleen Koenders (klas 2), Mason Richardson (klas 2), Jente Susanna (klas 2)
Frederique van der Lelie (klas 3), Nadie van der Heide (klas 3), Lotta Veldhuis (klas 3), Marieke van der Zwan (klas 3)
Christelijk College Nassau-Veluwe D
Peggy (klas 1), Melissa (klas 1), Benthe (klas 1), Eliora (klas 1)
Aimée Eshuis (klas 2), Laura Wiering (klas 2), Jilles van de Vlis (klas 2)
Stedelijk Gymnasium Breda E
None
Doede van Wering (klas 3), Lukas Hijlkema (klas 3), Odin Lefebvre (klas 3)
Bram Koers (klas 3), Hannah Sintenie (klas 3), Jasper van Ginkel (klas 3), Anna van der Voet (klas 3)
Tim Hsu (klas 2), Fabian Welsing (klas 2)
Milan Sjer (klas 2), Tijn van Pruissen (klas 2), Nilo van Overveld (klas 3)
Luzac Lyceum Amsterdam D
Uiterwaardenstraat 263, 1079 CR, Amsterdam
Arda Yüruk (klas 3), Christian Kramer (klas 3), Noa Klijn (klas 2), Amélie Moens (klas 2)
Christelijk Gymnasium Sorghvliet F
Pablo Poerbodipoero (klas 1), Dalimir Kuchma (klas 1), Nova van der Plas (klas 1)
Stedelijk Gymnasium Breda A
None
Danique van der Hof (klas 2), Nienke Alkemade (klas 2), Annabel Hornstra (klas 2), Lucie de Wolf (klas 2)
Stedelijk Gymnasium Breda B
None
Stefano Theune (klas 3), Wijtske Weijschede (klas 3), Meike van Hooije (klas 3), Katja Houtepen (klas 3)
Thomas Koop (klas 2), Timo Droog (klas 2), Bauke Waardenburg (klas 2), Stef Meuzelaar (klas 2)
Stedelijk Gymnasium Breda C
None
Rosemarijn Wijland (klas 2), Aanya Khurana (klas 2), Fleur Streppel (klas 2), Floor Engels (klas 2)
Christelijk College Nassau-Veluwe B
Samar (klas 2), Jayron (klas 3), Amber (klas 3), Noah (klas 1)
Luzac Lyceum Amsterdam A
Uiterwaardenstraat 263, 1079 CR, Amsterdam
Jet Horn (klas 3), Teline de Fouw (klas 3), Aya Raggani (klas 2), Rosalie van der Sterren (klas 2)
Claartje Hofstra (klas 3), Imke Pellenbarg (klas 3), Jasmine Ye (klas 3), Lynn Zhao (klas 3)
Sterre de Vroome (klas 3), Leonie Steinfelder (klas 3), Sofie Steenbergen (klas 3), Silke Kleefstra (klas 3)
Melle Seghers (klas 1), Josh de Hoop (klas 2), Hugo Westerman (klas 2), Jasmijn de Graaf (klas 3)
Vera Borsjes (klas 2), Lieke Klinkenberg (klas 2), Mirrin Alkema (klas 2), Milou Meijer (klas 2)
Christelijk College Nassau-Veluwe C
Tyler (klas 1), Christian (klas 1), Quinten (klas 1)
Luzac Lyceum Amsterdam C
Uiterwaardenstraat 263, 1079 CR, Amsterdam
Sofia Batalova (klas 3), Isabel Magnani (klas 3), Bo Kappelhoff (klas 2)
Christelijk Gymnasium Sorghvliet B
Valentijn Evers (klas 1), Broes van Leeuwen (klas 1), Ralph Verloop (klas 1)